Nedis PASH112BKA4

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis PASH112BKA4
from £32.99to £46.042 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Shredder
• Shreds up to 6 A4 sheets at once
• Security level: DIN 2
• Waste bin capacity: 10 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis PASH112BKA4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis DIN P-2 Secure Strip Cut Paper Shredder for Home Office Electric 6 A4 Sheets 10L PASH112BKA4
DIN P-2 Secure Strip Cut Paper Shredder for Home Office Electric 6 A4 Sheets 10L, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis 6 Sheet Strip Cut Paper Shredder, DIN P-2 Security, Compact Shredder fo... PASH112BKA4
Nedis 6 Sheet Strip Cut Paper Shredder, DIN P-2 Security, Compact Shredder fo..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shredder
Shreds up to 6 A4 sheets at once
Security level: DIN 2
Waste bin capacity: 10 l

Price History

1M
Nedis PASH112BKA4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel