NBG Rogue Trooper Redux PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Tactical shooter and comic adaptation in HD
• BAFTA-nominated story of betrayal and revenge
• Player takes on the role of the last genetic infantryman
• Accompanied by biochips of fallen soldiers
• Fighting in chemically devastated wastelands of Nu Earth
• Revamped graphics with dynamic lighting and new effects
• Platform: PlayStation 4, Genre: Action, Age Rating: 16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Rogue Trooper Redux PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rogue Trooper Redux. PlayStation PS4 2016096027
Video Game, Nbg Handels-U.Vlgs GmbH
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Rogue Trooper Redux. PlayStation PS4
Rogue Trooper Redux. PlayStation PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tactical shooter and comic adaptation in HD
BAFTA-nominated story of betrayal and revenge
Player takes on the role of the last genetic infantryman
Accompanied by biochips of fallen soldiers
Fighting in chemically devastated wastelands of Nu Earth
Revamped graphics with dynamic lighting and new effects
Platform: PlayStation 4, Genre: Action, Age Rating: 16
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Rogue Trooper Redux PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Lies of P PS5
£43.07
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 3 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 6 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£24.36
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 3 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£78.01
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£75.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 2 Prices
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DS
£72.99
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers Decepticon DS
£53.99
NBG Transformers Decepticon DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£35.03
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered PS4
£16.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4
£13.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Capcom Marvel vs. Infinite PS4
£13.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Secret of Mana PS4
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Kingdom Hearts III PS4
£13.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed 4: Black Flag PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Warner Games Batman: Arkham Knight PS4
£12.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends PS4
£14.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel