Motta Milk jug Europa 0.5 l

Price History
• Milk Jug
• Milk jug
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel
• Capacity: 0.35l, 0.50l, or 0.75l
• Pour spout for Latte Art
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motta Milk jug Europa 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motta Europa Milk Jug, Professional Non-Stick 500 ml White IJ-SQV0-JATH
Professional jugs are built with solid materials Made of Stainless steel 18/10 Aisi 304; dishwasher safe Perfect milk mixing and pouring Developed with the Italian barista association Made in Italy; Imported by Tomson Hospitality, Weight: 0.63052206932 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tomson Inc
prodImage
£27.26
£31.85
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Motta 50cl Stainless Steel Professional Milk Pitcher, 17 Fluid Ounce, Red MOEU50R565133N0124
Professional jugs are built with solid materials Made of stainless steel 18/10 Aisi 304; sandblasted interior Made in Italy Developed with the Italian Barista Association Imported by Tomson CASA, Weight: 0.70988848364 pounds, Manufacturer: Tomson Inc
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Metallurgica Motta Motta Europa Milk Jug - Red Stainless Steel 50CL Art 2750 EUR Rossa 50cl
Motta Europa Milk Jug - Red Stainless Steel 50CL Art 2750 EUR Rossa 50cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milk jug
Material: 18/10 stainless steel
Capacity: 0.35l, 0.50l, or 0.75l
Pour spout for Latte Art

Price History

1M 3M
Motta Milk jug Europa 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Milk Jug
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Columbia Milk and Sugar Set
£29.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch For Me milk jug
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel