Sage The Temp Control

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Temp Control
from £25.95to £31.145 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Milk frothing pitcher
• Material: stainless steel
• Integrated thermometer for optimal temperature control
• Capacity: 480 ml
• Spout design for latte art
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Temp Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage - Temp Control Milk Jug - Milk Jug with Integrated Thermometer, Brushed Stainless Steel UK-SAGE-029995-COM
Integrated Thermometer: Ensures milk is textured to the optimal temperature range of 55-75°C for perfect coffee every time Temperature Indicator Strip: Provides clear visual feedback, giving you total control over the milk heating process Ideal for Latte Art: Precision spout design enables the creation of intricate and beautiful latte art with ease Generous Capacity: With a 480ml capacity, it's perfect for making multiple servings of coffee beverages Durable Construction: Built to withstand regular use, making it a reliable tool for both home and professional baristas, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
SAGE The Temp Control BES003UK Milk Jug, Silver/Grey 10212571
The Sage The Temp Control BES003UK Milk Jug displays the temperature on the outside of the jug, so you have full control over heating your milk.This jug is ideal for creating your own latte art thanks to the shaped spout.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sage - Temp Control Milk Jug - Milk Jug with Integrated Thermometer SES003BSS0NEU1
Sage - Temp Control Milk Jug - Milk Jug with Integrated Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Sage - Temp Control Milk Jug - Milk Jug with Integrated Thermometer, Brushed SES003BSS0NEU1
Sage - Temp Control Milk Jug - Milk Jug with Integrated Thermometer, Brushed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sage Temp Control Milk Jug Brushed Stainless Steel SES003BSS0NEU1
Sage Temp Control Milk Jug Brushed Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milk frothing pitcher
Material: stainless steel
Integrated thermometer for optimal temperature control
Capacity: 480 ml
Spout design for latte art

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Temp Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sage The Temp Control
Pattern UK
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
dartho_224
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
rbe-commerce
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel