Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic Milk Jug 0.30 l

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic Milk Jug 0.30 l
from £25.99to £31.994 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Milk jug
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Porcelain
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic Milk Jug 0.30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Creamer Milk Jug New Cottage 0.3L 10-3460-0780
Villeroy & Boch Creamer Milk Jug New Cottage 0.3L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Milk Jugs & Sugar Bowls
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Creamer Milk Jug New Cottage Basic 0.3L Kitchenware Villeroy & Boch Gift 10-3460-0780
Creamer Milk Jug New Cottage Basic 0.3L Kitchenware Villeroy & Boch Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Milk Jugs & Sugar Bowls
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic 0.30 Litre Creamer, 6 Persons 5B-MDD0-635M
Curved milk jug with handle to pour milk to coffee or tea, Ideal for the festive coffee table Handle is easy to hold for safe serving, Porcelain keeps the temperature of the milk especially long, Rustic design as an eye-catcher Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Complements the New Cottage Basic tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High Quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic milk jug (300 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic 0.30 Litre Creamer, 6 Persons 5B-MDD0-635M
Curved milk jug with handle to pour milk to coffee or tea, Ideal for the festive coffee table Handle is easy to hold for safe serving, Porcelain keeps the temperature of the milk especially long, Rustic design as an eye-catcher Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Complements the New Cottage Basic tableware perfectly Dishwasher and microwave safe, High Quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic milk jug (300 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:250 g
Material
Material:Porcelain
Properties
Microwave Safe:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic Milk Jug 0.30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch New Cottage Basic Milk Jug 0.30 l
premierlifestore
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel