Moroccanoil Smoothing Lotion 300 ml

Manufacturer: Moroccanoil
from £57.004 offersManufacturer: MoroccanoilPrice History
• Moroccanoil Smoothing Lotion
• For unruly and frizzy hair
• Protects against humidity and weather influences
• Enriched with argan oil, argan butter, and essential fatty acids
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£58.00
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moroccanoil Versatile Smoothing Lotion - 300ml shopify_IT_9753419350296_50213288902936
Maroccanoil Smoothing Smoothing Lotion, an anti-frizz styling lotion. This lotion is used to prepare all hair types before styling. Its formula allows the hair to be truly soft and silky to create styles and hairstyles easily and effortlessly, whatever the hair and its texture, even if it is unruly and prone to frosting. It combines in its formulation the best ingredients of the brand: argan oil and argan butter, vitamin E and essential fatty acids for more manageable hair and a smooth cuticle that prevents frizz. Its texture is light and provides a soft hold that promotes the creation of hairstyles and resists humidity. Truly smooth hair with the hairstyle you want at all times.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moroccanoil Smoothing Lotion, 300ml & All In One Leave In Conditioner, 160ml B0BPWBW1BC
Product 1: Lotion - MOROCCANOIL Product 1: Ref. 902-27998 Product 1: An original and exclusive beauty product of MOROCCANOIL Product 1: Gender: Unisex Product 2: Instantly hydrates and detangles while helping prevent breakage and heat damage Product 2: Provides up to 72 hours of softness. Product 2: Contains antixodant-rich argan oil, a nourishing superfood blend, and amino acids to strengthen. Product 2: Model number: MO-LIC160REE
prodImage
£58.00
£62.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Moroccanoil Versatile Smoothing Lotion - 300ml shopify_IT_9536454852932_49155310387524
Tame unruly hair and achieve a perfectly groomed hairstyle. The smoothing cream for unruly and frizzy hair. Moroccanoil Smooth makes styling easier, leaves hair smooth and soft to the touch.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Moroccanoil Smoothing Lotion, 300ml & Hydrating Styling Cream B0BXNCJ97J
Product 1: Lotion - MOROCCANOIL Product 1: Ref. 902-27998 Product 1: An original and exclusive beauty product of MOROCCANOIL Product 1: Gender: Unisex Product 2: A leave-in styling cream that sets the stage for smooth, hydrated and frizz-free hair. Infused with antioxidant-rich argan oil.
prodImage
£60.00
£64.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Moroccanoil Smoothing Lotion
For unruly and frizzy hair
Protects against humidity and weather influences
Enriched with argan oil, argan butter, and essential fatty acids

Price History

1M
Moroccanoil Smoothing Lotion 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel