Moroccanoil Color Continue Conditioner 250 ml

Manufacturer: Moroccanoil
from £16.99to £20.003 offersManufacturer: Moroccanoil
• Moroccanoil Color Continue Conditioner
• Nourishing conditioner with keratin
• Protects against hair color fading
• Compatible with Moroccanoil Color Continue Shampoo
• Content: 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moroccanoil Color Continue Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moroccanoil Color Colour Complete continue conditioner 250ml
Moroccanoil Color Colour Complete continue conditioner 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
MoroccanOil Color Continue Conditioner 250 ml shopify_IT_8811486642500_47740426780996
The MoroccanOil Color Continue Conditioner 250 ml is an exclusive treatment designed to protect and enhance colored hair. Enriched with the renowned argan oil-based formula, it intensely nourishes the hair fiber, repairing damaged parts and preventing color fading. Its velvety texture is quickly absorbed, giving softness and silkiness without weighing the hair down. Ideal for maintaining shine and vitality, this conditioner helps prolong the color's duration, counteracting the effects of oxidative stress. Suitable for all types of treated hair, it leaves una a pleasant, sophisticated fragrance. Una the perfect choice for chi who want una professional care at home, guaranteeing salon-quality results with every application.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Moroccanoil Color Continue Conditioner 250ml shopify_IT_9802382967064_50414331035928
The Moroccanoil Color Continue Conditioner 250 ml an innovative treatment formulated to protect and prolong the shine of colored hair. Thanks to advanced antioxidant technology, this conditioner effectively combats fading, keeping color vivid for longer. Enriched with argan oil, it deeply nourishes and improves the softness of the hair, giving a silky texture that is easy to comb. Its light formula does not weigh down, preserving the natural elasticity and shine of chemically treated hair. Ideal for those who want hair protected from the daily oxidative effect, this product offers a professional experience at home, guaranteeing long-lasting results and a flawless look. A must for maintaining intense color and healthy hair.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Moroccanoil Color Continue Conditioner
Nourishing conditioner with keratin
Protects against hair color fading
Compatible with Moroccanoil Color Continue Shampoo
Content: 250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Moroccanoil Color Continue Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
1_stop_makeup_shop
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel