Mizuno Wave Horizon 7 Women

Manufacturer: Mizuno
from £165.00to £173.003 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Upper material: Mesh, recycled
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Horizon 7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Women's Wave Horizon 7 Running Shoe, Grey Mist/White, 5.5 UK 041026.120.R.V69D8.US.MIZUN.B0CLVPSL8B
MIZUNO ENERZY CORE: New advanced midsole material, delivering the most resiliency and softness. It improves comfort and adds spring to drive optimum performance. MIZUNO ENERZY (FOAM): Offering versatility in its application, while still maintaining softness and resilience. It will help enhance performance capabilities. Foam Wave: A Wave of comfort made of 2 layers of foam. Top layer is U4icX and bottom layer Mizuno Enerzy Smooth Stretch Woven: Designed to control stretching direction for running motion and performance. Smooth Stretch Woven adapts to your foot and keeps your foot position correct.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Women's Wave Horizon 7 Running Shoe, Grey Mist/White, 5.5 UK 1-4135-B0CLVPSL8B-____________
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mizuno Women's Wave Horizon 7 Running Shoe, Grey Mist/White, 5.5 UK B0CLVPSL8B
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Upper material: Mesh, recycled
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Horizon 7 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 4 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 23 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£175.74
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Creation 10
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudswift Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X More V4 Women
£133.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 19 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoka Zinal Women
£145.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 11
£156.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Caldera 3 Women
£124.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Rejuven8
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel