Milwaukee M18 CV-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 CV-0
from £119.99to £179.955 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 2.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Filtration System: HEPA filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 CV-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee Compact Handheld Vacuum Cleaner M18CV-0 18V M18 - Bare Unit 4933459204
Milwaukee Compact Handheld Vacuum Cleaner M18CV-0 18V M18 - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Milwaukee Compact Handheld Vacuum Cleaner M18CV-0 18V M18 - Bare Unit 4933459204
Milwaukee Compact Handheld Vacuum Cleaner M18CV-0 18V M18 - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.99 / Unit
Milwaukee 4933459204 M18 CV-0 Compact Hand Vac 18V Bare Unit, 18 V, red
Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 3.46 kilograms Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 23.4 x 23.8 x 47, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£134.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18CV-0 18V M18 Compact Hand Vacuum Bare Unit + 5ah Battery 4933459204
Milwaukee M18CV-0 18V M18 Compact Hand Vacuum Bare Unit + 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18CV-0 18V Compact Hand Vacuum (Body Only) M18 CV - 4933459204
Milwaukee M18CV-0 18V Compact Hand Vacuum (Body Only) M18 CV - 4933459204, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.95 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Bin Capacity:2.5 L
Filtration System:HEPA filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 CV-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bissell Pet Hair Eraser Ion 14.4V (2278N)
£116.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£95.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£107.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanttik Slim V10 Apex
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel