milk_shake Brunette Shampoo 1000 ml

Manufacturer: milk_shake
from £29.85to £64.957 offersManufacturer: milk_shake
• Milk Shake Cold Brunette Shampoo
• Special blue pigment neutralizes warm tones in brown hair
• Milk proteins sustainably restructure the hair
• Sweet sugar fragrance for a sensual experience
• Content: 1,000 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
milk_shake Brunette Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
milk_shake - Cold Brunette Shampoo 1000 ml GH-39XH-Y5UQ
Hair shampoo
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
milk_shake - Cold Brunette Shampoo 1000 ml 20042026-BFuturist-14.43-30.36
Hair shampoo
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Milk_Shake milkshake Cold Brunette Specific Shampoo 1000ml For Brunette Hair MTZ110050ACBR105
Milk_Shake milkshake Cold Brunette Specific Shampoo 1000ml For Brunette Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Milk Shake Cold Brunette Moringa Oil Shampoo for Hair Removes Warm Tones – Red/Orange 1000 ml shopify_IT_10006428746008_51470025457944
gently cleanses brown, light brown, and dark blonde hair leaves hair soft and shiny contrasts the warm tones of brown hair eliminates red/orange tones helps maintain the cool tone longer scented with sweet notes of sugar Composition:
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Milk Shake Cold Brunette Anti-Yellow Shampoo for Brown Hair 1000ml shopify_IT_14879080972612_53942549053764
Gently washes brown, light brown and dark blonde hair Leaves hair soft and shiny Counteracts the warm tones of brown hair Eliminates red/orange tones Makes cool tones last longer Scents with sweet notes of sugar Composition:
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
milk_shake Milk Shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 1000ml & Conditioner 1000ml
Milk Shake Cold Brunette Shampoo 1000ml & Conditioner 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
milk_shake - Cold Brunette Shampoo 1000 ml UK-B0B4HHTBPK
Hair shampoo
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milk Shake Cold Brunette Shampoo
Special blue pigment neutralizes warm tones in brown hair
Milk proteins sustainably restructure the hair
Sweet sugar fragrance for a sensual experience
Content: 1,000 ml

Price History

1M
milk_shake Brunette Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bull Online ltd
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
BBB Ltd
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
thesecretofbeauty2
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel