milk_shake Argan Shampoo 1000 ml

Price History
• Argan Shampoo
• Gentle, natural cleansing shampoo
• Sulfate and sodium chloride-free
• Enriched with organic Argan oil
• Suitable for all hair types, moisturizes and eliminates frizz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Argan Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Milk_Shake - Argan Oil Shampoo 1000 ml, Black MKS-BEU-0028
Sulfate and saltfree shampoo that cleanses delicately with its unique formula
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Milkshake milk_shake Argan Shampoo 1000ml
Milkshake milk_shake Argan Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Argan oil shampoo Milk Shake 1000ml
Give your unruly hair una silky softness and una brilliant shine with every wash. The argan shampoo Milk Shake Argan Oil gently removes impurities, oil, and styling product residues, while at the tempo same time caring to strengthen, nourish, and regenerate them. Your hair will remain so smooth, frizz-free, and wonderfully soft to the touch.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Milk Shake Argan Oil argan shampoo for all hair types 1000 ml shopify_IT_14879081136452_53942549217604
Give your unruly hair una silky softness and una Brilliant shine with every wash. Argan shampoo Milk Shake Argan Oil Gently removes impurities, grease and residue from styling products, tempo It itself takes care of strengthening, nourishing, and regenerating them. Your hair will be left smooth, frizz-free, and wonderfully soft to the touch.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Argan Shampoo
Gentle, natural cleansing shampoo
Sulfate and sodium chloride-free
Enriched with organic Argan oil
Suitable for all hair types, moisturizes and eliminates frizz

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Argan Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
Great quality, very worth money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/02/2020
|
High quality shampoo, leave the hair very soft
Not real! Fake product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2019
|
I don’t think that this product is the real one. You need a lot of it just to wash your hair. It is super watery. I don’t want to send it back because of all the hassle. However, I should not have been fooled. The price was too...View More low for so much product. It is not real, just so you know.View Less
Highly recommend this product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/10/2019
|
Absolutely love this shampoo. Great scent, great feel and so gentle on my hair. Using this for my teenage daughter too as it's great for her as well.
Great for my hair!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2019
|
Love this shampoo!
Not impressed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2018
|
Have bought other milkshake products from different sellers.Not sure how this is meant to be as was first time purchasing this particular item but seems particularly runny compared to other milkshake shampoo I have purchased...View More like it's been watered down.Its OK it washes but wouldn't buy again.View Less
With reviews from

milk_shake Argan Shampoo 1000 ml Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
22
4
0
3
1
2
6
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Islington Deals
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
just_for_you_health_and_beauty
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel