milk_shake Argan Deep Treatment 200 ml

Manufacturer: milk_shake
from £15.71to £25.005 offersManufacturer: milk_shake
• Fragrance Family: Array
• Top Notes: Lime, Basil, White Pepper
• Heart Notes: Rhubarb, Water Jasmine, Geranium
• Base Notes: Light Woods, Musk, Vetiver
• Milk Shake Argan Oil Deep Treatment 200 ml
• Vitamin E Hair Mask for Frizzy Hair
• Seals the cuticle, provides softness, shine, and combability
• Contains Urea for continuous moisture supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Argan Deep Treatment 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milkshake Unisex milk_shake Argan Deep Treatment 200ml - With Organic Oil - NA - One Size 244eca1e-9f3e-4cfa-8c3f-ae556278e4b3
An intense conditioning treatment that nourishes all hair types. It eliminates frizz sealing the cuticle and giving softness shine and manageability preserving hair colour integrity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.71
£18.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Milk_Shake Argan Deep Treatment 200Ml MilkShake Argan Deep Treatment 200ml
Deep treatment containing argan oil for all hair types Closes the cuticle and gives the hair softness, shine and manageability. Contains Urea, a humectant that hydrates the scalp and hair Quaternized wheat proteins restructure the hair from the inside and outside. 200ml pot
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Milk_shake Argan Oil Deep Hair Treatment
Milk_shake Argan Oil Deep Hair Treatment, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
Milk Shake Argan oil treatment for all hair types 200 ml shopify_IT_9750244950296_50175189942552
The Milk Shake Argan oil treatment an innovative product dedicated to all hair types, ideal for those looking for a professional result at home. Enriched with precious argan oil, known for its nourishing and regenerating properties, this treatment intensely hydrates, giving softness and brightness without weighing it down. Its light formula repairs split ends and protects against damage caused by external agents, keeping hair healthy and disciplined. Easy to apply, it absorbs quickly and makes the hair silky to the touch, making it easier to comb. Perfect for those who want a natural, shiny and well-groomed look, the Milk Shake Argan is an indispensable ally to enhance the beauty of hair day after day.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Milk Shake Argan Deep Treatment 200 ml shopify_IT_9750244622616_50175179260184
Milk Shake Argan Deep Treatment 200 ml an intensive treatment designed to regenerate damaged and dry hair. Enriched with pure Argan oil, known for its nourishing and restructuring properties, this product penetrates deeply to give softness, shine and immediate vitality. Its exclusive formula helps repair hair fibres, preventing split ends and brittleness, leaving hair visibly healthier and silkier. Suitable for all hair types, it guarantees a hydrating action without weighing it down, making combing easier and improving daily management. Milk Shake Argan Deep Treatment is the ideal ally for those who want an intense beauty treatment, with professional results directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Array
Top Notes: Lime, Basil, White Pepper
Heart Notes: Rhubarb, Water Jasmine, Geranium
Base Notes: Light Woods, Musk, Vetiver
Milk Shake Argan Oil Deep Treatment 200 ml
Vitamin E Hair Mask for Frizzy Hair
Seals the cuticle, provides softness, shine, and combability
Contains Urea for continuous moisture supply
Wheat Proteins Restructure the Hair

Price History

1M 3M
milk_shake Argan Deep Treatment 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: £2.99
Just_for_You_Cosmetics
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel