Miele KS 4383 DD
Manufacturer: Miele
- Installation Type: Freestanding
- Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
- Energy Consumption (new): 98 kWh/year
- Fridge Compartment Volume: 399 L
- Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
- MPN: KS 4383 DD
- EPREL: 1,765,682
- Refrigerator with a capacity of 399 liters
Best Prices
£1,034.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Next day delivery available
Manufacturer:
Miele
Popular Products

Siemens iQ700 KI51FADE0
£1,395.03

Amica VKS 15122-1 W
£323.82

Bosch Serie 2 KIR41NSE0
£619.00

Siemens iQ500 KU21RADE0
£675.56

Siemens iQ500 KI81RADD0
£1,078.80

Bosch Serie 4 KUR21VFE0
£529.00

Bosch Serie 2 KIL22NSE0
£719.00

Bosch Serie 2 KIR21NSE0
£594.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Miele KS 4383 DD ws 186cm Fridge - White - D Rated 101749
Miele KS 4383 DD ws Free Standing Larder Fridge in White
Next Day

£1,034.00
Shipping: Free
Miele KS4383DD ws Tall Larder Fridge, White, D Rated, Freestanding, 12431040
Net Capacity - Fridge 399
More space and convenience thanks to XL interior cabinet
Spacious drawer with moisture control DailyFresh
Uniform temperature distribution inside the appliance DynaCool
Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available

£1,034.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Miele KS 4383 DD el 186cm Fridge - Stainless Steel - D Rated 101899
Miele KS 4383 DD el Free Standing Refrigerator in Stainless Steel
Next Day

£1,169.00
Shipping: Free
Miele KS4383DD el Tall Larder Fridge, Stainless Steel, D Rated, Freestanding, 12430990
Net Capacity - Fridge 399
More space and convenience thanks to XL interior cabinet
Spacious drawer with moisture control DailyFresh
Uniform temperature distribution inside the appliance DynaCool
Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available

£1,169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
| Refrigerator with a capacity of 399 liters |
| Annual energy consumption of 98 kWh |
| Noise emissions of 36 dB(A) |
| Reversible door hinge, height-adjustable feet |
| Fast cooling function and interior lighting included |
| Dimensions: Height 185.5 cm, Width 59.7 cm, Depth 67.5 cm |
| EPREL: | 1,765,682 |
|---|---|
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | D (Scale A-G) |
| Energy Consumption (new): | 98 kWh/year |
| Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: | Yes |
|---|
| Freestanding |
| Fridge Compartment Volume: | 399 L |
|---|
| KS 4383 DD |
Price History
1M
Miele KS 4383 DD
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products