Microsoft Xbox Series X mini fridge
- Mini fridge in Xbox Series X design
- 10 l capacity
- Holds up to 12 cans
- Two door shelves for snacks
- Thermoelectric cooling
- LED lighting and Xbox-style surface details
Price History
1M
Microsoft Xbox Series X mini fridge
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Siemens iQ500 KI81RADD0
£1,078.80

Bosch Serie 6 KIR81ADD0
£1,099.00

Bosch Serie 2 KIR41NSE0
£619.00

Amica VKS 15122-1 W
£330.17

Bosch Serie 4 KIR81VFE0
£999.00

Bosch Serie 4 KUL22VFD0
£619.97

Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99

Bosch Serie 2 KIR21NSE0
£597.00

Neff N 50 KU1212FE0
£579.00
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ukonic Xbox Series X Replica 8 Mini Fridge Black
Ukonic Xbox Series X Replica 8 Mini Fridge Black is a premium-quality product designed for reliable everyday performance. Manufactured using...

£117.65
£121.60
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
UKONIC Jung Xbox Series X Quiet 10 Litre Mini Fridge - Suitable for Ro
UKONIC Jung Xbox Series X Quiet 10 Litre Mini Fridge - Suitable for Rooms & Car, Socket / 12 Cans, Silent From internet memes to reality, order...

£119.73
£123.32
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Ukonic Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge
Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge Ultra-Compact & collapsible: This mini washing machine fits easily in drawers, suitcases, or small...

£119.77
£123.36
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
UKONIC Jung Xbox Series X Quiet 10 Litre Mini Fridge - Suitable for Rooms & Car, Socket / 12 Cans, Silent

£124.72
Shipping: Free
UKONIC Jung Xbox Series X Quiet 10 Litre Mini Fridge - Suitable for Rooms & Car, Socket / 12 Cans, Silent

£124.72
Shipping: Free
UKONIC Jung Xbox Series X Quiet 10 Litre Mini Fridge Suitable for Rooms C
UKONIC Jung Xbox Series X Quiet 10 Litre Mini Fridge Suitable for Rooms C is a premium-quality product designed for reliable everyday performance.

£124.72
£128.67
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ukonic Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge
Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge Brand: Ukonic Capacity: 10 liters Pattern: Solid Cooling method: Thermoelectric

£124.76
Shipping: Free
Ukonic Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge
Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge Brand: Ukonic Capacity: 10 liters Pattern: Solid Cooling method: Thermoelectric

£124.76
Shipping: Free
Ukonic Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge
Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge is a premium-quality product designed for reliable everyday performance. Manufactured using high-quality...

£124.76
£128.71
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ukonic Xbox Series X Replica 8 Mini Fridge, Black
If you thought gaming was great before, take it to the next level with this Xbox Series X replica mini fridge that provides your play area with the...

£129.34
£133.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UKONIC Jung Xbox Series X Quiet 10 Litre Mini Fridge - Suitable for Rooms & Car,
Xbox Series X Mini Fridge Features: Officially licensed product Portable thermoelectric cool box with a capacity of 10 litres for use at home or in...

£137.12
£141.11
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ukonic Xbox Series X Mini Thermoelectric Fridge
Xbox Series X Replica Mini Fridge Thermoelectric Cooler - Europe Version Exclusive product for Microsoft. It is connected to both the classic AC...

£137.17
£141.16
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Mini fridge in Xbox Series X design |
| 10 l capacity |
| Holds up to 12 cans |
| Two door shelves for snacks |
| Thermoelectric cooling |
| LED lighting and Xbox-style surface details |
Price History
1M
Microsoft Xbox Series X mini fridge
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products