Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 512GB (ZLT-00030)

Price History
• Intel Core Ultra 7 processor
• 512 GB SSD, 32 GB RAM
• Touchscreen display with audio and video features
• Ideal for hybrid work environments
• Integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth interface
• Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 for Business
• Win 11 Pro, Intel Arc Graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 512GB (ZLT-00030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 Intel Core Ultra 7 165H 38.1 cm (15") ZLT-00030
The power of Surface for BusinessWorld-class securityWindows 11 Pro gives you strong built-in protection to keep your information secure.AI-powered productivityCreate. search. and take on any task with ease. using natural language. with Microsoft Copilot.Serviceable by designGet more out of your device with more replaceable components than Surface Laptop 5.Superpowered for increased productivityPower your productivityTackle professional workloads with Intel Core Ultra processors (series H) and up to 64 GB of RAM.Battery life that lastsWork on the go with up to 18.5 hours of battery. Fast charging is available via ports.Multitask like a proUSB4/Thunderbolt 4 ports for faster file transfers and dual 4K monitor support.Better video callingWindows Studio Effects enhances Surface Studio Camera with built-in AI features.Sleek. durable. and designed for your businessRigorously tested for reliabilityThis device has been rigorously tested for reliability and durability in a variety of real-world conditions.See more on a 13.5 inch or 15 inch touchscreenThe PixelSense touchscreen with a 3:2 ratio looks vivid in almost any lighting thanks to adaptive color and an anti-reflective display.Superb. comfortable typingEnjoy backlit keys. responsiveness. and typing accuracy on the keyboard. as well as easy navigation on the large glass touchpad.Hear and be heard clearlyEngage better with calls and content using high-quality Studio Mics. Omnisonic speakers with voice focus. and AI-powered dictation and read-aloud features in Microsoft 365 apps.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,897.69
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 Intel Core Ultra 7 165H 38.1 cm (15") Touchscreen 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Platinum 464496
The power of Surface for Business World-class security Windows 11 Pro gives you strong built-in protection to keep your information secure. AI-powered productivity Create search and take on any task with ease using natural language with Microsoft Copilot. Serviceable by design Get more out of your device with more replaceable components than Surface Laptop 5. Superpowered for increased productivity Power your productivity Tackle professional workloads with Intel Core Ultra processors (series H) and up to 64 GB of RAM. Battery life that lasts Work on the go with up to 18.5 hours of battery. Fast charging is available via ports. Multitask like a pro USB4/Thunderbolt 4 ports for faster file transfers and dual 4K monitor support. Better video calling Windows Studio Effects enhances Surface Studio Camera with built-in AI features. Sleek durable and designed for your business Rigorously tested for reliability This device has been rigorously tested for reliability and durability in a variety of real-world conditions. See more on a 13.5 inch or 15 inch touchscreen The PixelSense touchscreen with a 3:2 ratio looks vivid in almost any lighting thanks to adaptive color and an anti-reflective display. Superb comfortable typing Enjoy backlit keys responsiveness and typing accuracy on the keyboard as well as easy navigation on the large glass touchpad. Hear and be heard clearly Engage better with calls and content using high-quality Studio Mics Omnisonic speakers with voice focus and AI-powered dictation and read-aloud features in Microsoft 365 apps.
prodImage
£1,972.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Core Ultra 7 processor
512 GB SSD, 32 GB RAM
Touchscreen display with audio and video features
Ideal for hybrid work environments
Integrated Wi-Fi and Bluetooth interface
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 for Business
Win 11 Pro, Intel Arc Graphics

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 512GB (ZLT-00030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 1TB (ZKB-00005)
£1,897.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 (2025) GA403WR-QS088W
£2,093.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Medion Erazer Beast 16 X1 (30039629)
£2,167.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 1TB (ZKG-00005)
£2,215.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 1TB (ZKG-00030)
£2,215.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62731)
£2,256.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 512GB (ZLT-00030)
prodImage
£1,897.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,972.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel