Microids The Precinct PS5

Manufacturer: Microids
Microids The Precinct PS5
from £25.95to £40.854 offersManufacturer: Microids
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Neo-noir action sandbox game set in Averno City, 1983
• Player takes on the role of Officer Nick Cordell Jr.
• Explore the city on foot, by patrol car, or helicopter
• Solving sandbox crimes triggered by distress calls
• Intense chase gameplay in destructible environments
• Dynamic day/night cycle and changing weather conditions
• Support system for reinforcements and strategic tactics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microids The Precinct PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Precinct - Standard Edition PS5 NEW
The Precinct - Standard Edition PS5 NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.95 / Unit
: The Precinct - Standard Edition - PS5 (VideoGames)
: The Precinct - Standard Edition - PS5 (VideoGames), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Precinct PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
The Precinct PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
The Precinct - Standard Edition - PS5
The Precinct - Standard Edition - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Neo-noir action sandbox game set in Averno City, 1983
Player takes on the role of Officer Nick Cordell Jr.
Explore the city on foot, by patrol car, or helicopter
Solving sandbox crimes triggered by distress calls
Intense chase gameplay in destructible environments
Dynamic day/night cycle and changing weather conditions
Support system for reinforcements and strategic tactics
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Microids The Precinct PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection PS5
£26.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel