Michael Kors MK5569

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
from £79.90to £127.002 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK5569
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MICHAEL KORS LEXINGTON MK5569 ROSE GOLD DIAL STRAP CHRONOGRAPH WOMENS WATCH 38MM
MICHAEL KORS LEXINGTON MK5569 ROSE GOLD DIAL STRAP CHRONOGRAPH WOMENS WATCH 38MM, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Lexington MK5569 Rose Gold Chronograph Ladies Watch Stainless Steel - One Size 019c95b4-5c66-7910-b778-ee38b0d8fe95
Michael Kors Lexington MK5569 women's chronograph in rose gold-tone stainless steel. The 38 mm round case and matching 20 mm bracelet deliver a polished, fashion-forward look. Quartz movement provides reliable timekeeping while the mineral crystal protects the analog dial. Features a deployment clasp and an adjustable band length of 14-20 cm; case thickness 13 mm. Water resistant to 10 ATM, suitable for swimming and everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.00
£129.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK5569
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5491
£73.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5354
£88.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5774
£67.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
newworld-2u
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel