Meinl Sonic Energy KL801TOL

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl Sonic Energy KL801TOL
from £17.42to £26.492 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Thumb piano with 8 metal tongues in C major
• Black walnut wood with "Tree of Life" relief
• Compact and portable for on the go
• Ideal for sound therapy, meditation, yoga
• Easy to play without prior knowledge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy KL801TOL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic Energy Solid Body Kalimba – 8 notes in C Major – For Meditation, Yoga, Percussion – Black Walnut Wood, Tree of Life Relief (KL801TOL)
Thumb piano – Creating mindful moments is child’s play with this instrument Harmonic tones – The 8 metal tongues are harmonic in themselves and tuned to the key of C major Intuitive playing – This kalimba can be played with no previous musical knowledge Powerful design – The tree of life carving symbolises rebirth and new beginning Travel instrument – This small kalimba made from black walnut wood can be taken anywhere
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Kalimba, C Major, Tree of Life, Black Walnut (NEW) KL801TOL
Meinl Sonic Energy Mini Kalimba, C Major, Tree of Life, Black Walnut (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Kalimbas
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thumb piano with 8 metal tongues in C major
Black walnut wood with "Tree of Life" relief
Compact and portable for on the go
Ideal for sound therapy, meditation, yoga
Easy to play without prior knowledge

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy KL801TOL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl CTA-2S
£32.99
Meinl CTA-2SCompare 1 Prices
Meinl HTMT2BK
£38.49
Meinl HTMT2BKCompare 2 Prices
Meinl CCD-CS4
£781.52
Meinl CCD-CS4Compare 1 Prices
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Meinl CC16DATRCHCompare 2 Prices
Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92
Meinl WWTSETCHACompare 1 Prices
Meinl SC100BRB
£110.99
Meinl SC100BRBCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BKCompare 1 Prices
Meinl SUBCAJ5WN
£194.99
Meinl SUBCAJ5WNCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel