Meinl Sonic Energy KL1708H

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl Sonic Energy KL1708H
from £48.49to £49.862 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Kalimba
• Meinl Sound Hole Kalimba KL1708H made of mahogany
• 17 tones in C major
• Easy melody finding without wrong notes
• Includes case, cotton pouch, microfiber cloth, and tuning hammer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy KL1708H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Sound Hole Kalimba C Major 17-Notes, Mahogany Matte (NEW) KL1708H
Meinl Sonic Energy Sound Hole Kalimba C Major 17-Notes, Mahogany Matte (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Hand Percussion > Kalimbas
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy Meinl - Sound Hole Kalimbas - KL1708H, C Major 17-Notes, Mahogany Matte
Meinl - Sound Hole Kalimbas - KL1708H, C Major 17-Notes, Mahogany Matte, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Meinl Sound Hole Kalimba KL1708H made of mahogany
17 tones in C major
Easy melody finding without wrong notes
Includes case, cotton pouch, microfiber cloth, and tuning hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy KL1708H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl CTA-2S
£32.99
Meinl CTA-2SCompare 1 Prices
Meinl HTMT2BK
£38.49
Meinl HTMT2BKCompare 2 Prices
Meinl CCD-CS4
£781.52
Meinl CCD-CS4Compare 1 Prices
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Meinl CC16DATRCHCompare 2 Prices
Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92
Meinl WWTSETCHACompare 1 Prices
Meinl SC100BRB
£110.99
Meinl SC100BRBCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24
Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BKCompare 1 Prices
Meinl SUBCAJ5WN
£194.99
Meinl SUBCAJ5WNCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel