Medion Akoya E17201 (30026361)

Manufacturer: Medion
Medion Akoya E17201 (30026361)
from £264.991 offerManufacturer: Medion
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Celeron
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 43 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: Intel UHD
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 10 Home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Medion Akoya E17201 (30026361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delta 65W Power Adapter For Medion Akoya E17201 Laptop Charger 5.5mm x 2.5mm Connector
65W Power Adapter For Medion Akoya E17201 Laptop Charger 5.5mm x 2.5mm Connector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 6 h
Battery Capacity:42.6 Milliampere-hours
Number of Cells:3
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W399 mm x H18.4 mm x D266 mm
Weight:2.2 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Display Features:Matte
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel UHD
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 3.1 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 3.1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:2,666 MHz
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Celeron
Number of Cores :2
CPU Clock Speed:1.1 GHz
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 10 Home

Price History

1M
Medion Akoya E17201 (30026361)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Medion

Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62746)
£3,539.99
Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62746)Compare 1 Prices
Medion E15443 (MD62621)
£1,134.99
Medion E15443 (MD62621)Compare 1 Prices
Medion SPRCHRGD 14 S1 Elite (MD62637)
£1,092.99
Medion SPRCHRGD 14 S1 Elite (MD62637)Compare 1 Prices
Medion Erazer Beast 16 X1 (30039605)
£4,416.00
Medion Erazer Beast 16 X1 (30039605)Compare 1 Prices
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)
£532.72
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)Compare 4 Prices
Medion Akoya P6624
£35.40
Medion Akoya P6624Compare 2 Prices
Medion Akoya MD97160
£429.99
Medion Akoya MD97160Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C870D-11Z (PSCA4E-00200EGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-149 (PSCLWE-00D00EHU)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-12M (PLL10E-00S02CGR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL (PSCBWE-09E01RGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite L10W-B-101 (PSKVUE-00300RGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£277.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
ASUS E410MA-EK007TS
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-A-1JM (PSCJEE-00600XGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358
£242.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Akoya E17201 (30026361)
laptopukparts
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel