Maxell - DVD-R - 4.7GB 16x - Cakebox - Storage Medium

Price History
• 100 DVD-R 4.7GB
• 200 Maxell DVD-R 4.7GB 120Min 16x Discs
• 2x100 Spindle
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
• Blank Media & Accessories
• CDs, DVDs & Blu-rays
• Optical Data Carrier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell - DVD-R - 4.7GB 16x - Cakebox - Storage Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxell 275611 DVD-R 4.7GB 16x - Pack of 100 - Spindle / Cake Box
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
100 Maxell DVD-R 16x 4.7GB 120mins Blank DVD Media discs 275611 Cakebox 502997
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
MAXELL DVD-R 4.7 GB 16X 120 Min Video - Matt Silver (100 Disk Pack - Spindle)
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100 DVD-R 4.7GB
200 Maxell DVD-R 4.7GB 120Min 16x Discs
2x100 Spindle
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
Blank Media & Accessories
CDs, DVDs & Blu-rays
Optical Data Carrier

Price History

1M 3M
Maxell - DVD-R - 4.7GB 16x - Cakebox - Storage Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
angemuk
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel