Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• With applicator tip
• 24h hold
• Contents: 4 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

201 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 13 Luscious, 4.2g 3676
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte 005 Matte Merlot
Wonderfully highlighted lips never go out of style. The Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte lipstick covers the surface of your lips with a continuous layer of irresistible and rich color, perfectly highlighting any makeup look, whether you're going to work, on a date, or even to a una party. It will not only allow you to accentuate your lips but also to shape them as desired or even make them look fuller. In no time, it will help you achieve wonderfully colored lips, perfectly shaped and kissable, that will literally attract everyone's attention.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick 24Hrs - Lipcolour + Top Coat OPC-P5T75RZ-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour (020 Angelic) 4.2 g 86100013614
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour (020 Angelic) 4.2 g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£13.41
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Two Step New In Box - 020 Angelic - One Size 019a4a64-041c-74ad-a223-2e7f00de3804
Gives a glamorous finish in an easy two-step system. The moisturising top coat seals in the colour while nourishing lips, keeping them moist. One application in the morning keeps vibrant colour on the lips until mid afternoon, ensuring a long-lasting high fashion look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.17
£17.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
3 x Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte 24Hr Lipstick - 050 Satin Berry SI-10044009-(3)-FBM
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick 015 Nude Silk
Lipfinity Velvet Matte by Max Factor | Max Factor Lipfinity Velver Matte is a full-length lipstick for luxuriously long-lasting lips that will make an impression. The matte color that lasts up to 24 hours. Now with a new applicator for true, bold color that stays put all day Benefits:
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Two Step New In Box - 350 Essential Brown - One Size 019e63bc-d37c-7777-97ff-b211caacb05e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity 2 Step Lipstick - 026 So Delightful - One Size 019d0726-2309-7740-b0f8-f4adbdaa029d
Max Factor Lipfinity 2 Step Lipstick - 026 So Delightful
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.13
£18.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte 035 Elegant Brown OPC-P5MYVK8-NEW
Lipstick Lipfinity Velvet Matte Max Factor (23 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products and...
prodImage
£15.28
£25.28
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Max Factor LipFinity Classic Pintalabios Tono 210 Endles Mesmering - 1,9 gr 2,3ml child-49991
Make-up: duo lip gloss Weight: 6 ml Duo lip gloss woman 6 ml 920-24969
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Classic Just In Love 335
Are you looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una wear for up to 24 hours, is smudge-resistant, and provides maximum comfort for your lips, which will look perfect all day, from your first morning coffee to your evening cocktail.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick 102 Glistening shopify_IT_9563171914052_49228507349316
Looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una Lasting up to 24 hours, it is resistant to rubbing and gives maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Maxfactor Lipfinity Lip Colour 180 Spiritual
Are you looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una wear of up to 24 hours, is smudge-resistant, and provides maximum comfort for your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from your first morning coffee to your evening cocktail.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 102 Glistening
Are you looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una wear for up to 24 hours, is smudge-resistant, and provides maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from your first morning coffee to your evening cocktail.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick 24h 330 Essential Burgundy 2ml
Are you looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una wear of up to 24 hours, is smudge-proof, and provides maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 070 Spicy
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity lipstick Colour 016 Glowing 4 ml
Are you looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una wear of up to 24 hours, is smudge-resistant, and provides maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 120 Hot 4 ml
Lipfinity Colour by Max Factor is a set that includes Lipstick and Top Coat, to be applied in two steps for sensual lips from morning to night. Lipfinity provides a shiny and vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. For a professional result, apply the color starting from the center of the lips and then spreading it towards the corners and edges. After letting it dry for 60 seconds, set the color with the Top Coat. Then repeat the application of the moisturizing gloss throughout the day to keep lips always hydrated and glossy.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
2 x Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Two Step New In Box - 180 Spiritual U1-9M2F-M71Fx2
Glamorous finish Easy two step system Vibrant colour Long lasting New in box
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick - 144 Endlessly Magic OPC-P79YDGT-NEW
Women's Cosmetics Set Lipfinity Max Factor (2 pcs) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor...
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 ml
Features
With applicator tip
24h hold

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
Sambiam global limited
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: £4.49
DadyBros
prodImage
£4.09
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel