Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• With applicator tip
• 24h hold
• Contents: 4 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

200 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Colour Elixir Soft Matte 030 Cool Coral, 4 ml FB-030CoolCoral
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£5.25
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity - # 160 Iced - 4.2 g Lip Stick OPC-P5QHJDR-NEW
Thanks to this ultra long lasting and vibrant lip gloss duo, there's no need to reapply, even after eating and drinking. Together they create a...
prodImage
£5.40
£10.00
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Lipstick Lipfinity Velvet Matte Max Factor (23 g) OPC-P59CK6J-NEW
Lipstick Lipfinity Velvet Matte Max Factor (23 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products and...
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 30 Cool, 4.2g 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 30 Cool, 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.31
£7.86
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Max Factor Lipfinity 24Hrs Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - 050 Satin Berry OPC-P5MYVFJ-NEW
Max Factor Lipfinity 24Hrs Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - 050 Satin Berry Max Factor Lipfinity 24Hrs Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick in 050 Satin...
prodImage
£6.38
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR - Lipfinity Lip Colour - Lasts up to 24hr - 2in1 Rich Colour, Transfer-proof, Long-lasting, Moisturising Lipstick - 180 Spiritual - 4.2g B00005OM2J
LONG-LASTING LIP COLOUR: Immerse yourself in the world of vibrant lip colours with this Lipfinity Lipstick. A 2-in-1 lipstick balm, it offers a multi-dimensional colour and shine that last up to 24 hours. RICH INGREDIENTS: This Lipfinity Lipstick is formulated with ingredients that ensure a smooth finish. The moisturising balm provides a lustrous shine, leaving your lips feeling soft and hydrated. SATIN FINISH: Offering a satin finish, this lipstick gives your lips a sophisticated look. Its longevity ensures that your lips stay perfect all day, making it an ideal choice for any occasion. CRUELTY-FREE: This Lipfinity Lipstick is cruelty-free, making it a responsible choice for beauty enthusiasts. It is suitable for different skin types, ensuring everyone can enjoy its benefits. MAX FACTOR BRAND: MAX FACTOR has a rich history in the beauty industry, known for creating the signature looks of Hollywood's Golden Age stars. Today, they continue to inspire with products designed to meet the needs of modern women.
prodImage
£6.80
£8.79
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step WC3899
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Gilded Edition - 185 Warm Glow
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Gilded Edition - 185 Warm Glow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 13 Luscious, 4.2g 10014072.FBA.UK.SnL
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£7.24
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 13 Luscious, 4.2g 3676
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£7.24
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick - 025 Red Luxury OPC-P5MYW95-NEW
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick - 025 Red Luxury The Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick in 025 Red Luxury is a bold,
prodImage
£7.32
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 14 Charming, 4.2g AH10_SD_BAMZ
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With a new applicator for a defined, bold finish and intense colour 2 steps: A rich-colour lip gloss & a shiny top-coat lipstick A top-coat moisturising balm for a smooth finish with luscious shine
prodImage
£7.40
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 10015132.FBA.UK.SnL
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£7.44
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lip Finity (New shades) Caffeinated 10015137.HAZMAT.UK
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour is the original reinvented longwear lip product that offers two steps to lasting luscious lips.
prodImage
£7.47
£11.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g A1788
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Gilded Edition Lip Colour & Top Coat - 105 Radiant Charm
Max Factor Lipfinity Gilded Edition Lip Colour & Top Coat - 105 Radiant Charm, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HRS 2 STEP LIP COLOR & TOP COAT KIT - CHOOSE SHADE 115 CONFIDENT
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HRS 2 STEP LIP COLOR & TOP COAT KIT - CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HRS 2 STEP LIP COLOR & TOP COAT KIT - CHOOSE SHADE 125 SO GLAMOROUS
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HRS 2 STEP LIP COLOR & TOP COAT KIT - CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lip Finity (New shades) Caffeinated Mas Factor 3829
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lip Gloss - 030 Cool Coral OPC-P5MYVB6-NEW
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lip Gloss - 030 Cool Coral Product Description: The Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lip Gloss - 030 Cool...
prodImage
£7.72
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 86100013737 ro
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipcolour 24h 115 Confident OPC-P5VS8GV-NEW
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipcolour 24h 115 Confident 2ml
prodImage
£7.81
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 330 Essential Burgundy, 4.2g EP-14QY-KHN3
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£7.91
£12.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 330 Essential Burgundy, 4.2g SU-7WBS-1NY8
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - a perfect way to make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick Moisturising balm adds shine, depth and vibrancy
prodImage
£7.95
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 030 Cool WJ-8RKO-0210
2 in 1 lipstick and lip gloss balm for a long lasting 24 hour colouring result. For richly coloured lips with a glossy finish. Moisturizing lip balm smoothes lips and envelops them in a brilliant shine. The iconic lip product for an impressive, colourful lip effect that lasts perfectly all day. Thanks to the precision tip, you can apply your lip colour even more precisely.
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Two Step Lipstick - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Two Step Lipstick - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 ml
Features
With applicator tip
24h hold

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
Sambiam global limited
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: £4.49
DadyBros
prodImage
£4.09
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel