Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick

Price History
• Lipstick
• With applicator tip
• 24h hold
• Contents: 4 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

193 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick - 045 Posh Pink USI8005610629858
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick - 045 Posh Pink, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.44
£6.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick - 050 Satin Berry
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick - 050 Satin Berry, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.44
£6.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Red Allure - 3.5 ml CB-MaxFacRedAllure-1.08-4.30
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.06
£8.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Red Allure - 3.5 ml 2701maxfactorvmlipstick090redallure
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.09
£8.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Posh Pink - 3.5 ml OPC-P69FK2W-NEW
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Posh Pink - 3.5 ml
prodImage
£4.62
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte 24Hr Lipstick - 005 Matte Merlot OPC-P5MYWJP-NEW
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte 24HR Lipstick - 005 Matte Merlot Description: Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte 24HR Lipstick in 005 Matte...
prodImage
£4.94
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Red Luxury - 3.5 ml 10015097.FBA.UK.SnL
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.98
£9.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Red Luxury - 3.5 ml B07GSYNYVK
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.98
£9.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick Liquid Lipstick 050 050 Satin Berry 35 ml
Discover Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick in shade 050 Satin Berry, a liquid lipstick with an innovative formula that ensures intense and long-lasting color all day long. Thanks to its lightweight and comfortable texture, it applies easily without drying the lips, offering a satin elegante and sophisticated finish. With 3.5 ml of product, it is perfect for a flawless and long-lasting look, ideal for those who want durable makeup without sacrificing comfort.
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 15 Ethereal
LipFinity Lip Colour 24HRS Shade 015 - Protective Balancing Long-Lasting Lipstick Lipfinity | Lipfinity is the long-lasting lip tint lasting up to 24 hours thanks to the perma-tone.| Applied in the morning, it will remain intact even after lunch, coffee, and afternoon tea. Apply the lip tint and let it dry for 15 seconds; then, apply the gloss with moisturizing, balancing, and fixing properties. Protective, densifying, and plumping effect based on hyaluronic acid. The top coat provides hydration, filling, and lip protection, regenerating the lips. Full coverage. Glossy finish. Intense color. No transfer. Long-lasting up to 24 hours.| Benefits Full coverage| Intense color| Long-lasting up to 24 hours| Smart two-step system: color and hydration| The top coat hydrates and protects the lips, regenerating them and making them soft and velvety| Usage Apply the lip tint and let it dry for 15 seconds; then, apply the gloss with moisturizing, balancing, and fixing properties.| Ingredients Isododecane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Dimethicone, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Propylparaben, [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-:Mica, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Blue 1 (CI 42090), Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Red 30 Lake (CI 73360), Red 7 (CI 15850), Yellow 5 Lake (CI 19140), Yellow 6 Lake (CI 15985), Carmine (CI 75470)]. Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Polybutene, Cera Alba/Beeswax/Cire d’abeille, Microcrystalline Cera/Microcrystalline Wax/Cire Microcrystalline, Synthetic Wax, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylparaben, Ethylene Brassylate, Tocopherol, Olus Oil/Vegetable Oil/Huile Vegetale.| Format Package of 1 lipstick.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick 022 Forever Lolita 4.2 g shopify_IT_8869072339268_47943482999108
Looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una Lasting up to 24 hours, it is resistant to rubbing and gives maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Two Step New In Box - 130 Luscious - One Size 019a3a5e-edfd-787e-954e-ad3cfb1c91fc
Gives a glamorous finish in an easy two-step system. The moisturising top coat seals in the colour while nourishing lips, keeping them moist. One application in the morning keeps vibrant colour on the lips until mid afternoon, ensuring a long-lasting high fashion look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.00
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Two Step New In Box - 110 Passionate - One Size 019a4a64-0dae-7bdf-adfd-64cf3ae3d422
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.00
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Matte Velvet Lipstick 015 Nude Silk shopify_IT_8869072273732_47943482933572
Lipfinity Velvet Matte of Max Factor | Max Factor Lipfinity Velver Matte is a full-length lipstick for luxuriously long-lasting lips that will make an impression. Matte color lasts up to 24 hours. Now with a new applicator for true, bold color that stays put all day. Benefits:
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.89 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade 040LUXENUDE
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Nude Silk - 3.5 ml RM-NT9I-BREQ
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.20
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Nude Silk - 3.5 ml B07GS3RX3W-V1
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.20
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Nude Silk - 3.5 ml UM-J6JZ-3YPL
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.20
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lip Glosses, 0.385 kg 8005610629896 FBA-MAX-LIPFY-VMLLS-050SB
With MAX FACTOR, this beauty care lipfinity velvet feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 3.5Ml, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 8.487797087E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: MAX FACTOR
prodImage
£4.34
£8.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick Red Allure 3.5 ml
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick Red Allure 3.5 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.55
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Red Luxury - 3.5 ml 10015097.FBA.UK.SnL
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£4.98
£9.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade - New & Sealed USI8005610629858
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade - New & Sealed .
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lip Gloss 24Hr 3.5ml Nude Silk #015 OPC-P5MYWDS-NEW
Lipstick Lipfinity Velvet Matte Max Factor (23 g) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products and...
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
MF Lipfinity Velvet Mat B07PLTFQM7
MF Lipfinity Velvet Mat
prodImage
£5.04
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte Lipstick, Elegant Brown - 3.5 ml 10017703.1.HAZMAT.UK
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised, with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades Ultimate comfort all day long
prodImage
£5.15
£9.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY VELVET MATTE LIPSTICK - RED ALLURE (090)
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY VELVET MATTE LIPSTICK - RED ALLURE (090), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£5.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 ml
Features
With applicator tip
24h hold

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
brandedbeautycouk
prodImage
£3.44
Shipping: £2.99
Sambiam global limited
prodImage
£4.06
Shipping: £4.49
DadyBros
prodImage
£4.09
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel