Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
- Lipstick
- With applicator tip
- 24h hold
- Contents: 4 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
200 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Luscious 130 - Kiss-proof Lipstick with 24 Hours Hold without Drying Out, with Intensive Colour Release & Precise Applicator - with Intensely Nourishing Gloss Top Coat 10014072.2.FBA.UK.SnL
Whether you're kissing your farewell in the morning, coffee at lunch or enjoying a delicious drink: the long-lasting lipstick lasts from morning to evening - 24 hours Matte lipstick meets glossy finish: the moisturising top coat makes the colour appear in a radiant shine and provides a velvety soft lip feel The applicator adapts perfectly to the lips and allows an even and precise colour application - thanks to the applicator tip, lip contour and mouth corners are also perfect make-up Whether subtle nude, delicate pink or dramatic red tones: the collection impresses with a high colour variation - a special wearing comfort of seductive lips for every woman Box contents: lipstick set with 1 x Lipfinity Lip Colour by Max Factor in Luscious 130 and 1 x Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Top Coat Lip Care / Long lasting lipstick with up to 24 hours hold

£9.19
£13.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity - 40 Vivacious 10015133.1.FBA.UK.SnL
28 shades Matte lip colour with a lustrous top coat Smooth, easy-to-apply formula Lasts up to 24 hours

£9.21
£13.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity - # 350 Essential Brown For Women 4.2 G Lip Gloss, multicolour SHR-4.75-MFactorLipfinity350EBrwn 060426
Ultra long lasting and vibrant lip Duo, together they create a bold, defined, smooth Sheer finish It lasts for up to 12 hours It adds shine, and moisturizes your lips Item package weight: 0.03 kilograms

£9.25
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW*
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.25
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step .
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.29 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step FRCM087991
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.29 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Frivolous, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g B000ORXMEA
Rich colour that stays for up to 24 hours The original lip colour - make a lasting impression With an applicator for a defined, bold finish A rich-colour lip gloss + a shiny top-coat lipstick A moisturising balm for a smooth and luscious shine

£9.32
£12.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Luscious 130 - Kiss-proof Lipstick with 24 Hours Hold without Drying Out, with Intensive Colour Release & Precise Applicator - with Intensely Nourishing Gloss Top Coat SHR-4.75-Mfactlipfinity130Luscious 23825
Whether you're kissing your farewell in the morning, coffee at lunch or enjoying a delicious drink: the long-lasting lipstick lasts from morning to evening - 24 hours Matte lipstick meets glossy finish: the moisturising top coat makes the colour appear in a radiant shine and provides a velvety soft lip feel The applicator adapts perfectly to the lips and allows an even and precise colour application - thanks to the applicator tip, lip contour and mouth corners are also perfect make-up Whether subtle nude, delicate pink or dramatic red tones: the collection impresses with a high colour variation - a special wearing comfort of seductive lips for every woman Box contents: lipstick set with 1 x Lipfinity Lip Colour by Max Factor in Luscious 130 and 1 x Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Top Coat Lip Care / Long lasting lipstick with up to 24 hours hold

£9.32
£13.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW*
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.45
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity - 40 Vivacious MF-LIPFINITY-24HR-040-V2_SNL
28 shades Matte lip colour with a lustrous top coat Smooth, easy-to-apply formula Lasts up to 24 hours

£9.49
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW* WC3899
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW* BT188776
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity 2 Step Lip Colour + Top Coat 24Hrs Lip Tint Lipstick *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£9.59
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24 Hour Velvet Matte Lipstick 2.3ml - 65 Vanity Brown OPC-P7CMQHG-NEW
...

£9.65
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 40 Vivacious, 4.2g 4W-O0H7-MQWM
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 40 Vivacious, 4.2g

£9.75
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Hot 120 - Kiss-proof Lipstick with 24 Hours Hold without Drying Out, with Intense Colour Release, Precise Applicator & Intensely Nourishing Gloss Top Coat SK26-MAX-FACTOR-LIPSTICK-HOT-120-X1-UK
Whether you're kissing your farewell in the morning, coffee at lunch or enjoying a delicious drink: the long-lasting lipstick lasts from morning to evening - 24 hours Matte lipstick meets glossy finish: the moisturising top coat makes the colour appear in a radiant shine and provides a velvety soft lip feel The applicator adapts perfectly to the lips and allows an even and precise colour application - thanks to the applicator tip, lip contour and mouth corners are also perfect make-up Whether subtle nude, delicate pink or dramatic red tones: the collection impresses with a high colour variation - a special wearing comfort of seductive lips for every woman Box contents: lipstick set with 1 x Lipfinity Lip Colour by Max Factor in Hot 120 and 1 x Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Top Coat Lip Care / Long lasting lipstick with up to 24 hours hold

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
2 x Max Factor Lipfinity Velvet Matte 24Hr Lipstick - 050 Satin Berry SI-10044009-(2)-FBM
Provides the best of matte colour Keeps lips moisturised with both comfort & staying power Long lasting velvet matte finish High intensity colour in a range of shades

£9.99
Shipping: Free
Max factor lipfinity lipcolour 24h 144 endlessly magic 2ml 5P-IF93-IUZ5
Lipfinity 24HRS

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick 24Hrs - Lipcolour + Top Coat OPC-PD7526R-NEW
Max Factor LipFinity Classic Pintalabios Tono 210 Endles Mesmering - 1,9 gr 2,3ml Max Factor duo Lip gloss woman 6 milliliters. Make-up: duo Lip...

£10.70
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 020 Angelic 4 ml
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 020 Angelic is the ideal lipstick for those who want an intense and long-lasting color. Its innovative formula guarantees up to 12 hours of wear without smudging or fading, keeping lips vibrant and perfect all day. The Angelic shade, a delicate natural pink, enhances the beauty of the lips with a slightly shiny and comfortable finish. Enriched with hydrating agents, this lip color protects lips from dryness, ensuring softness and comfort. The combination of long-lasting and lightweight formula makes it perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, giving a refined and flawless look at all times.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor Lipfinity 24H long lasting lipstick 4.2 g 125 So Glamour
Lipfinity Classic by Max Factor. Lipstick that offers long-lasting color for up to 24 hours and leaves lips smooth and soft. It provides hydrated, clear color throughout the day and also leaves an intense shine. Apply the color to dry lips, wait a minute to dry and apply the moisturizing base.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick 24h 310 Essential Violet 2ml
Are you looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una wear of up to 24 hours, is smudge-resistant, and provides maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor Lipfinity 24HRS - Long-lasting lipstick 4.2 g 001 Pearly Nude
Lipfinity 24HRS by Max Factor is a long-lasting lipstick that guarantees perfect lips for up to 24 hours. Its innovative formula combines intense and vibrant colors with a una lightweight and comfortable texture, which neither dries nor weighs down. The color Pearly Nude provides a natural and sophisticated effect, ideal for any occasion. Easy to apply, it withstands food and drinks, ensuring a flawless look all day long. Una is the perfect choice for those seeking durability and style in one product.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor Lipfinity 24HRS - Long-lasting lipstick 4.2 g 160 Iced
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipcolour 24h 160 Iced, 2ml, guarantees intense and long-lasting lip color for up to 24 hours without smudging. Thanks to the lightweight and durable formula, it offers a matte and comfortable finish, ideal for those who want a flawless makeup look all day long. The shade Iced adds a fresh and sophisticated touch, enhancing any look. Perfect for those seeking a reliable and high-quality product that keeps lips perfectly colored on every occasion.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 022 Forever Lolita 4 ml
Are you looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una wear of up to 24 hours, is smudge-resistant, and provides maximum comfort for your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 140 Charming 4 ml
Lipfinity Colour by Max Factor is a set that includes Lipstick and Top Coat, to be applied in two steps for sensual lips from morning to night. Lipfinity provides a shiny and vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. For a professional result, apply the color starting from the center of the lips and spreading it towards the corners and edges. After allowing it to dry for 60 seconds, set the color with the Top Coat. Then repeat the application of the moisturizing gloss throughout the day to keep lips always hydrated and shiny.
in stock

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick Two Step New In Box - 140 Charming - One Size 019a3a5e-f451-7c33-9795-5515bc54112d
Gives a glamorous finish in an easy two-step system. The moisturising top coat seals in the colour while nourishing lips, keeping them moist. One application in the morning keeps vibrant colour on the lips until mid afternoon, ensuring a long-lasting high fashion look.
Standard Delivery

£11.00
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Lipfinity - # 350 Essential Brown For Women 4.2 G Lip Gloss, multicolour SHR-4.75-MFactorLipfinity350EBrwn 060426
Ultra long lasting and vibrant lip Duo, together they create a bold, defined, smooth Sheer finish It lasts for up to 12 hours It adds shine, and moisturizes your lips Item package weight: 0.03 kilograms

£11.08
£15.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 016 Glowing Pink, 4.2g 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 016 Glowing Pink, 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£11.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 4 ml |
|---|
| With applicator tip |
| 24h hold |
Price History
1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products