Mattel UNO Minimalist

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel UNO Minimalist
from £5.98to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• UNO Minimalist Card Game
• Design: minimalist, by Warleson Oliviera
• Gameplay like classic UNO, with Wild and Challenge cards
• For 2-10 players aged 7 and up
• Skip-Bo Card Game, from the creators of UNO
• Goal: be the first player to play card stacks in sequence from 1 to 12
• Hours of family fun, ages 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel UNO Minimalist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Games Uno Minimalista, Gioco Di Carte Da Collezione, Regalo 7+ Anni, Gyh6
Mattel Games Uno Minimalista, Gioco Di Carte Da Collezione, Regalo 7+ Anni, Gyh6, Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Card Games-Contemporary
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: Free
UNO Minimalista
A beautiful, simplistic design makes the UNO Minimalista deck completely unique Warleson Oliviera's minimalistic design for UNO was brought from concept to reality by Mattel in less than 30 days Game play is like classic UNO. Players match cards using colour and numbers. Wild and challenge cards can change the momentum of the game Designed for 2 to 10 players, ages 7 years and older This beautiful special edition of the much-loved card game makes a great gift for any UNO fan, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Among Us White Action Figure 11.5cm Window Display Box New Kids Toys Collectable AU6010
Among Us White Action Figure 11.5cm Window Display Box New Kids Toys Collectable, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Uno Minimalist Card Pack Original Kids Childrens Games [HBF49]
Uno Minimalist Card Pack Original Kids Childrens Games [HBF49], Toys & Games > Games > Poker & Card Games > Card Games-Vintage
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UNO Minimalist Card Game
Design: minimalist, by Warleson Oliviera
Gameplay like classic UNO, with Wild and Challenge cards
For 2-10 players aged 7 and up
Skip-Bo Card Game, from the creators of UNO
Goal: be the first player to play card stacks in sequence from 1 to 12
Hours of family fun, ages 7 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel UNO Minimalist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel UNO card game (W2087)
£4.25
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)Compare 19 Prices
Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99
Mattel Phase 10 MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£19.99
Mattel Junior ScrabbleCompare 2 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£22.09
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 1 Prices
Mattel UNO Junior
£16.62
Mattel UNO JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£5.49
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 20 Prices
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£14.99
Mattel Scene it? Harry PotterCompare 11 Prices
Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£15.54
Mattel Skip-Bo MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.37
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 16 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£11.45
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel