Mattel Skip-Bo Deluxe

Price History
• Card Game
• Number of Players: 6 players
• Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Rummy variant
• Strategic approach
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mattel Skip-Bo Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mattel Games Skip-Bo Deluxe Card Game Tin, Ages 7+, Players 2-6 B0G3QLC3R9
SEQUENCE & STRATEGY: Skip-Bo Deluxe is the sequencing card game that is addictively simple and simply addictive! THE CHALLENGE: Players race to get rid of their stockpile of cards by mixing them with cards from their hand and discard piles, but they have to get rid of them in orderit's as easy as 1-2-3-4…! STACK YOUR WAY TO VICTORY: Skill and strategy are key to blocking opponents and creating sequenced stacks of cards in ascending order to win the game! GAME CHANGERS: 'Skip-Bo' cards are WILD and, if used wisely, can be a game-changer! COLORBLIND ACCESSIBLE: Skip-Bo Deluxe is colorblind accessible, allowing players with any form of colorblindness to play! KNOW THE SCORE: With a 30-page, double-sided scorepad and Skip-Bo pencil, easily keep track of everyone's points! GAME NIGHT FUN: Designed for 2 to 6 players ages 7 years and older, Skip-Bo Deluxe is fun for all and a great add to family and game nights!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Games Skip-Bo Deluxe Card Game Tin, Ages 7+, Players 2-6 B000IJ0RFG
The deluxe version of Skip Bo, the ultimate sequence game that combines skill, strategy and fun, comes in a special tin. Players create sequential stacks with cards on the board during interactive game play that engages everyone. Special graphic symbols have been added to each card to help identify the color(s) on that card. This will allow players with ANY form of color blindness to easily play! The first player or partnership to use all the cards in their stack wins! Play as partners for added fun and greater connection!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
Mattel Games Skip Bo tin Box Version sequencying Card Games Strategy and Fun for Ages +7 German Version L3671 MTLL3671
...
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rummy variant
Strategic approach
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Number of Players
6 players

Price History

1M
Mattel Skip-Bo Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel UNO card game (W2087)
£3.49
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)Compare 11 Prices
Mattel Skip-Bo
£6.99
Mattel Skip-BoCompare 7 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£17.72
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 3 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.41
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 4 Prices
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£14.95
Mattel Junior ScrabbleCompare 8 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£4.99
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 8 Prices
Mattel UNO No Mercy
£8.00
Mattel UNO No MercyCompare 4 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 5 Prices
Mattel Scrabble Pokémon
£23.99
Mattel Scrabble PokémonCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Belratti
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Days of Wonder Gang of Four
£15.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amigo Tenakee
£11.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Elfer Raus Master
£15.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Port Royal
£15.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Ticket to Ride
£18.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel UNO Party
£14.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel UNO Showdown
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abacus Mamma Mia! Plus
£11.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel