Mattel Pair Parade (GTH20)

Price History
• Card game
• Includes 4 different games in one
• Cards with cool characters and colorful designs
• Quickly find matching elements
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Pair Parade (GTH20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Games GTH20 Couple Parade Card Game, Board Game, Family Game from 7 Years B0851ZCFDZ
The card set contains four easy to learn card games, each of which works a little differently. Each card matches exactly another card in one way or another. Anyone who quickly finds cards with matching elements and plays out their cards quickly has the nose in front. The colourful cards are printed with cool characters such as unicorns, robots, dinosaurs and other fun characters. And the fun goes even further: to access six bonus games, there is a link in the instructions. The card game "Commonalities" is a great gift for children aged 7 and over. Includes 53 cards and game rules., Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£4.21
£8.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Games GTH20 Couple Parade Card Game, Board Game, Family Game from 7 Years Mattel GTH20 Paar Parade Spiel
The card set contains four easy to learn card games, each of which works a little differently. Each card matches exactly another card in one way or another. Anyone who quickly finds cards with matching elements and plays out their cards quickly has the nose in front. The colourful cards are printed with cool characters such as unicorns, robots, dinosaurs and other fun characters. And the fun goes even further: to access six bonus games, there is a link in the instructions. The card game "Commonalities" is a great gift for children aged 7 and over. Includes 53 cards and game rules., Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£16.36
£20.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Card game
Includes 4 different games in one
Cards with cool characters and colorful designs
Quickly find matching elements
Suitable for children aged 7 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Pair Parade (GTH20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel UNO card game (W2087)
£3.49
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)Compare 10 Prices
Mattel Skip-Bo
£6.99
Mattel Skip-BoCompare 7 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£17.72
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 3 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.41
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 4 Prices
Mattel Junior Scrabble
£14.95
Mattel Junior ScrabbleCompare 8 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£4.99
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 8 Prices
Mattel UNO No Mercy
£8.00
Mattel UNO No MercyCompare 4 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 5 Prices
Mattel Scrabble Pokémon
£23.99
Mattel Scrabble PokémonCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£4.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel