Mattel Minecraft Advent Calendar 2024 (HXM86)
Manufacturer: Mattel
- Calendar Theme: Toys
- Advent Calendar
- Includes 3 action figures: Santa Claus, llama, snow golem
- 17 accessories and 4 stickers
- Design inspired by the Minecraft world
- Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Minecraft Advent Calendar 2024 (HXM86)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mattel
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mattel Minecraft Advent Calendar, 3 3.25-in Scale Action Figures including Santa HXM86
Mattel Minecraft Advent Calendar, 3 3.25-in Scale Action Figures including Santa, Collectables > Holiday & Seasonal > Advent Calendars

£16.77
Shipping: Free
Minecraft ADVENT CALENDAR 24 x Surprise Gifts - 2024 Mattel Toys HXM86
Minecraft ADVENT CALENDAR 24 x Surprise Gifts - 2024 Mattel Toys, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Party Supplies > Favours & Party Bag Fillers

£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mattel Minecraft HXM86 Advent Calendar - 3 Scale Action Figures Including Santa Claus, 17 Accessories and 4 Stickers, Pixelated Design 3257682
The Minecraft Advent Calendar is full of surprises to celebrate the holiday season with 24 days of fun! This set includes 3 3.25-in scale action figures -- Santa, the Jolly Llama, and a Snow Golem -- 17 accessories, and 4 stickers for more ways to play! The designs of the figures and accessories stay true to the unique, pixelated world of Minecraft! Adventurous fun for kids who love exploration, creativity, and survival -- the Minecraft way! Makes a great gift for Minecraft fans and video-game players ages 6 years old and up!, Manufacturer: Mattel

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Minecraft HXM86 Advent Calendar - 3 Scale Action Figures Including Santa Claus, 17 Accessories and 4 Stickers, Pixelated Design 3257682
The Minecraft Advent Calendar is full of surprises to celebrate the holiday season with 24 days of fun! This set includes 3 3.25-in scale action figures -- Santa, the Jolly Llama, and a Snow Golem -- 17 accessories, and 4 stickers for more ways to play! The designs of the figures and accessories stay true to the unique, pixelated world of Minecraft! Adventurous fun for kids who love exploration, creativity, and survival -- the Minecraft way! Makes a great gift for Minecraft fans and video-game players ages 6 years old and up!, Manufacturer: Mattel

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney and Pixar Toy Story Buzz Lightyear 12-in Scale Action Figure Toy with Rocket & 20 Plus Phrases & Sounds, Rocket Rescue Pack Buzz Pack, HTR73 B0CBNN8FF9
This large-scale Rocket Rescue Buzz action figure toy brings home the fun and friendship of Disney and Pixar's Toy Story and, with the rocket strapped to Buzz Lightyear's back, recalls the heart-tugging moving day scene. Push the button on the figure's chest to hear the movie phrases and rocket sounds. The deployable 'flames' from the bottom of the rocket propel creative storytelling and have a manual reset. Easy to handle at 10 inches tall, this Buzz Lightyear figure has 12 movable joints, so he's ready to take on signature action poses, with or without his rocket! Buzz Lightyear appears in his iconic Space Ranger suit with removable visor. Makes an ideal movie-themed gift for Pixar fans ages 4 years and up, especially Toy Story fans!, Manufacturer: Mattel

£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Minecraft Advent Calendar HXM86 – 3 Figures, 17 Accessories & Stickers
Mattel Minecraft Advent Calendar HXM86 – 3 Figures, 17 Accessories & Stickers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Advent Calendar |
| Includes 3 action figures: Santa Claus, llama, snow golem |
| 17 accessories and 4 stickers |
| Design inspired by the Minecraft world |
| Suitable for children aged 6 and up |
| Toys |
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Minecraft Advent Calendar 2024 (HXM86)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products