Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar 2025

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar 2025
from £16.99to £55.9910 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Advent Calendar
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Calendar Contents: 1 Barbie doll with pink hair, accessories (tail fin, fairy wings, mini unicorn, pets), styling accessories (shoes, comb, headband, bracelet)
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprises-NEW & SEALED-Slightly Scruffy JFL66
Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprises-NEW & SEALED-Slightly Scruffy, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories (New) Free P+P JFL66
Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories (New) Free P+P, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories BRAND NEW JFL66
Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories New & Boxed JFL66
Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories New & Boxed JFL66, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel BARBIE - FANTASY ADVENT CALENDAR TOY 0194735300402
BARBIE - FANTASY ADVENT CALENDAR TOY, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories *BRAND NEW* JFL66
Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories *BRAND NEW*, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie - Fantasy Advent Calendar JFL66
Barbie - Fantasy Advent Calendar, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories BRAND NEW JFL66
Barbie Advent Calendar with Doll & 24 Surprise Toy Accessories BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Carousel Home Barbie Fantasy Christmas Advent Calendar | Barbie Doll Kids Advent Calendar 104480
Barbie Fantasy Christmas Advent Calendar | Barbie Doll Kids Advent Calendar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel BARBIE FANTASY ADVENT CALENDAR ?
BARBIE FANTASY ADVENT CALENDAR, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Calendar Contents
1 Barbie doll with pink hair, accessories (tail fin, fairy wings, mini unicorn, pets), styling accessories (shoes, comb, headband, bracelet)
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)
£20.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2025
£16.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Friends Advent Calendar 2023 (41758)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Barbie Advent Calendar 2025
meridian(uk)
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
lucas_b86
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
cheaperitem
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
planet_d
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel