Match PP 7E-D

Manufacturer: Match
Match PP 7E-D
from £224.99to £314.503 offersManufacturer: Match
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 400 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 2 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 200 W
• Dimensions: W318 mm x D310 mm x H280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Match PP 7E-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Match

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COMPACT TWIN 7" SUBWOOFER MATCH PP 7E-D 400 WATT BASS ENCLOSURE GERMAN DESIGN PP7ED
COMPACT TWIN 7" SUBWOOFER MATCH PP 7E-D 400 WATT BASS ENCLOSURE GERMAN DESIGN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Match By Audiotec Fisher Match by Audiotec Fischer. Twin 6.5" Compact Vented Subwoofer Enclosure PP7E-D PP7ED
Match by Audiotec Fischer. Twin 6.5" Compact Vented Subwoofer Enclosure PP7E-D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Match Extremely Compact Down-firing Subwoofer 300W RMS PP 10E-Q PP7ED
Match Extremely Compact Down-firing Subwoofer 300W RMS PP 10E-Q, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£314.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W318 mm x D310 mm x H280 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 200 W
Music Power:total 400 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Nominal Impedance:2 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Match PP 7E-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-D10LB
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway MR208Q
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£215.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MG12
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4.2
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel