Masters laptop bag 2341 black

Manufacturer: Masters
from £28.13to £60.795 offersManufacturer: Masters
• Monolith Laptop Bag for 15.6-inch Laptop
• Fully padded with reinforcement
• Elastic loop Velcro closure for secure hold
• Organizer compartment under the lid with pen loops
• Dimensions: 320 mm H x 395 mm W x 105 mm D
• Front pocket for tablet, padded handle
• Detachable shoulder strap, trolley sleeve
• Nylon/Polyester body, black, 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Masters laptop bag 2341 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monolith Nylon 15.6 inch Laptop Case W395xD105xH320mm Black 2341
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.13 / Unit
MONOLITH NYLON 15IN LAPTOP CASE BLK 2341
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£29.05
Shipping: Free
Monolith New Nylon Computer Case with Organiser and Document Pocket PU Trim for 15.4 inch Black Ref 2341 624-5618
£30.06
Shipping: Free
Monolith Carry Case for Laptops up to 15.6 Inch Black (2168) 2341
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.37 / Unit
More offers
Monolith Nylon 15 inch Computer Case Black 2341
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monolith Laptop Bag for 15.6-inch Laptop
Fully padded with reinforcement
Elastic loop Velcro closure for secure hold
Organizer compartment under the lid with pen loops
Dimensions: 320 mm H x 395 mm W x 105 mm D
Front pocket for tablet, padded handle
Detachable shoulder strap, trolley sleeve
Nylon/Polyester body, black, 1 kg

Price History

1M
Masters laptop bag 2341 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

staplesuk
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.13 / Unit
prodImage
£29.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.06
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.37 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel