MASTER LOCK 2250EURD Padlock 50mm Solid Brass Encased Shackle

Manufacturer: Master
MASTER LOCK 2250EURD Padlock 50mm Solid Brass Encased Shackle
from £14.66to £38.1910 offersManufacturer: Master
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• 5 pins for protection against lock picking
• Double-sided locking levers for extra security
• Concealed shackle made of hardened steel
• Brass body for weather resistance
• Dimensions: Padlock 9.2 x 5 x 1.7 cm, shackle 0.9 x 1.9 x 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MASTER LOCK 2250EURD Padlock 50mm Solid Brass Encased Shackle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle 2250EURD
£14.66
£18.16
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock and Closed Shackle 50mm Standard 2250
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Master Lock Solid Brass 50Mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle MLK2250
£18.31
Shipping: Free
Master Lock - Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle 2250EURD
£19.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.13 / Unit
Master Lock 2250EURD Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle MLK2250
£20.93
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock and Closed Shackle 50mm Standard 2250
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle 2250EURD
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Master Lock MasterLock 2250EURD Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 50mm Closed Shackle Brass Padlock - 2250EURD
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 2250EURD Solid Brass 50mm Padlock 5-Pin Shrouded Shackle
£38.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
5 pins for protection against lock picking
Double-sided locking levers for extra security
Concealed shackle made of hardened steel
Brass body for weather resistance
Dimensions: Padlock 9.2 x 5 x 1.7 cm, shackle 0.9 x 1.9 x 2 cm

Price History

1M
MASTER LOCK 2250EURD Padlock 50mm Solid Brass Encased Shackle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel