Maria Nila Pure Volume Mousse 150 ml

Price History
• Volume foam
• For thick hair & more volume
• Nourishes and strengthens fine hair
• Content: 150 ml
• Adds volume and soft hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Pure Volume Mousse 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maria Nila - Pure Volume Mousse - Styling foam for the volume of fine hair 150ml OPC-PDYCQKJ-NEW
MariaNila-PureVolumeMousse-Stylingfoamforthevolumeoffinehair150mlCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£25.92
£35.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Maria Nila Pure Volume Styling Mousse for volume of fine hair - 150ml shopify_IT_9579423236420_49277953179972
Maria Nila Pure Volume Mousse is una Volume and styling mousse for fine and delicate hair. Una Volumizing, nourishing, and structuring foam with vitamin B5, leaving hair strong, full-bodied, and naturally soft. It reduces static buildup and protects during styling: vitamin B5 adds volume and vitality for a long-lasting effect, while the Color Guard Complex protects and reduces color loss caused by heat styling, washing, sun rays, and free radicals. Maria Nila Pure Volume Mousse is free of sulfates and parabens. | - Not tested on animals. | - 100% intensive treatment. | - 100% vegan (PETA, Vegan Society, and LeapingBunny certified).
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Volume foam
For thick hair & more volume
Nourishes and strengthens fine hair
Content: 150 ml
Adds volume and soft hair

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Pure Volume Mousse 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel