Maria Nila Pure Volume Mask 250 ml
- Volume mask for fine hair
- Contains Vitamin B5 to improve metabolism in the hair root
- Vegan, free from parabens and sulfates
- Protects against UV rays and preserves hair color
- Content: 250 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Maria Nila Pure Volume Mask 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mydentity Maria Nila Pure Volume Masque 250ml OPC-P655RCK-NEW
Maria Nila Pure Volume Masque 250ml Pure Volume Masque from Maria Nila is a gentle, lightweight treatment for fine hair that moisturises and...

£26.17
£36.17
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Maria Nila Pure Volume Hair Masque 250 ml
Maria Nila Pure Volume Masque is a volumizing and styling treatment for fine, delicate hair. A gentle, lightweight treatment for fine hair, it hydrates hair for a silky smooth result without weighing it down. Vitamin B5 adds long-lasting moisture and volume. Pure Volume Masque has a citrus and floral scent of Neroli, Lemon, and Hyacinth. una A feeling of freshness. The Color Guard Complex preserves color by protecting hair from UV rays and free radicals. Benefits: | - Volumizing with vitamin B5 | - Long-lasting volume | - Nourishes and restructures | - Sulfate and paraben free | - 100% vegan and animal friendly | - CO2-compensated packaging

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Pure Volume Hair Masque 250 ml
Maria Nila Pure Volume Masque is a volume and styling treatment for fine and delicate hair. Gentle and lightweight treatment for fine hair, which hydrates the hair for a smooth, silky result without weighing it down. Vitamin B5 adds long-lasting hydration and volume. Pure Volume Masque has a citrus and floral scent of Neroli, Lemon, and Hyacinth for una a feeling of freshness. The Colour Guard Complex preserves color by protecting hair from UV rays and free radicals. Benefits:| - Vitamin B5 volumizing| - Long-lasting volume| - Nourishes and restructures| - Sulfate and paraben-free| - 100% Vegan & Animal friendly| - CO2 compensated packaging
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maria Nila Pure Volume, Vitamin B5 Gives Volume to Thin & Fine Hair, 100% Vegan MN3612
Maria Nila Pure Volume, Vitamin B5 Gives Volume to Thin & Fine Hair, 100% Vegan, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors

£32.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Volume mask for fine hair |
| Contains Vitamin B5 to improve metabolism in the hair root |
| Vegan, free from parabens and sulfates |
| Protects against UV rays and preserves hair color |
| Content: 250 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Maria Nila Pure Volume Mask 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products