Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300 ml
Manufacturer: Maria Nila
- Conditioner
- Contents: 300 ml
- For fine hair
- More volume
- With vitamin B5
Price History
1M 3M
Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maria Nila
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300ml Vegan & Cruelty Free 7391681036116
Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300ml Vegan & Cruelty Free, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£22.53
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300 ml shopify_IT_9754766737688_50252917997848
The Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300 ml an innovative treatment dedicated to fine and lacking body hair. Enriched with natural extracts, it offers a light formula that intensely nourishes without weighing it down, giving fullness and vitality to thin hair. Thanks to Color Guard Complex technology, it protects the color while keeping it bright for longer, ideal for those who want healthy and visibly voluminous hair. Its vegan and cruelty-free composition guarantees a sustainable and environmentally friendly approach. Easy to apply and quickly absorbed, this conditioner transforms your daily beauty routine, giving softness and optimal management to delicate hair. A perfect choice for those looking for natural volume and a fresh, dynamic look.
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300 ml shopify_IT_9369476399428_48708409131332
Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300 ml is a volumizing and styling conditioner for fine and delicate hair. A detangling conditioner for fine hair that softens and hydrates without weighing it down. Vitamin B5 adds long-lasting hydration and volume. Pure Volume Conditioner has a citrus and floral scent of Neroli, Lemon, and Hyacinth. una Fresh sensation. The Color Guard Complex preserves color by protecting hair from UV rays and free radicals. Benefits: | - Volumizing vitamin B5 | - Long-lasting volume for fine hair | - Softens and hydrates | - Sulfate and paraben free | - 100% vegan and animal friendly | - CO2 compensated packaging

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| For fine hair |
| More volume |
| With vitamin B5 |
| 300 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Maria Nila Pure Volume Conditioner 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products