Maria Nila Colour Refresh Bright Red 0.66 300 ml

Price History
• Hair tint
• Contents: 300 ml
• Normal hair
• Effect: refreshing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Bright Red 0.66 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nila & Nila Maria Nila - Bright Red Color Refresh Mask - Gentle nourishing mask without permanent color pigments 300ml OPC-PDXSXCQ-NEW
MariaNila-BrightRedColorRefreshMask-Gentlenourishingmaskwithoutpermanentcolorpigments300mlCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Vegan Cream Hair Colouring Mask to Refresh Colour 066 Bright Red 300 ml
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Bright Red 300 ml is a coloring treatment for all hair types. Una nourishing mask with non-permanent color pigments, that quickly refreshes the hair. The Colour Refresh Bright Red mask hydrates and reduces frizz, for a smooth and shiny result like silk. Each Colour Refresh comes with a pair of gloves. All colors can be mixed with White Mix to create pastel shades. Alternatively, simply mix two different colors to create a unique color. Colour Refresh Bright Red is perfect to use between una color sessions in the salon or for special events. Benefits:| - Enhances bright copper tones| - Infused with softening Argan Oil| - Color protection complex| - Sulfate and paraben free| - 100% Vegan & Animal friendly| - CO2 compensated packaging
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maria Nila Colour Refresh, 300 ml, Semi-Permanent Pigments, 100% Vegan & Sulfat 3709
Maria Nila Colour Refresh, 300 ml, Semi-Permanent Pigments, 100% Vegan & Sulfat, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Normal hair
Effect: refreshing
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Maria Nila Colour Refresh Bright Red 0.66 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpecin Shampoo Grey Attack Max 200 ml
£30.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Davines Alchemic Red Conditioner 250 ml
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wella Invigo Blonde Recharge Shampoo 1000 ml
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel