Maria Nila Colour Refresh 6.60 Autumn Red 100ml

• Non-permanent color mask
• Content: 100 ml
• Color pigments: Lasts 4 to 10 hair washes
• Suitable for: Medium brown and dark hair
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maria Nila - Autumn Red Colour Refresh Mask - Gentle nourishing mask without permanent color pigments 100ml OPC-PFCPSCH-NEW
MariaNila-AutumnRedColourRefreshMask-Gentlenourishingmaskwithoutpermanentcolorpigments100mlCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
Maria Nila Nourishing Mask Colour Refresh Autumn Red 100 ml
A nourishing mask with semi-permanent color pigments that will quickly refresh your hair and bring out copper tones. All color updates can be mixed with the white mixture to create pastel colors or mix two different colors to create your own unique color. | Suitable for medium-dark hair (Level 2-7) | For lighter hair, dilute with a white mix or the effect may be too intense or colourful. Do not use before any type of bleach treatment as it may cause discolouration. Does not cover gray hair Works best on color treated hair. Color may not be visible on virgin hair.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Non-permanent color mask
Content: 100 ml
Color pigments: Lasts 4 to 10 hair washes
Suitable for: Medium brown and dark hair
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel