Marc O'Polo Women's blouse shirt long viscose elastane blend

Manufacturer: Marc O'Polo
from £55.05to £73.184 offersManufacturer: Marc O'Polo
• Women's blouse-shirt
• Material: Viscose-elastane blend
• Fit: Straight
• Collar: Turn-down collar
• Closure type: Full button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc O'Polo Women's blouse shirt long viscose elastane blend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc OߴPolo Women's Pointed Collar Jersey Blouse with Stretch, Blue (Manic Midnight), XL B0CB6SMT4R
STYLISH KENT COLLAR: This jersey blouse blends classic elegance with a modern laidback silhouette. The stylish Kent collar and full button placket give this staple blouse a timeless feel. REGULAR FIT: The long, slim sleeves and the rounded hem create a flattering silhouette. This regular fit blouse is designed with plenty of stretch which allows you to move freely. STRETCH: Showcasing soft comfort and a sustainable fabric, this top is made from a premium blend of 94 percent certified viscose and 6 percent elastane. Machine washable at 30 °C. EASY TO STYLE: Paired with jeans and a classic trench or a skirt and boots, this basic blouse is a true style staple. It's perfect for casual chic looks or elegant outfits. MARC OߴPOLO: The international brand with Scandinavian roots epitomises premium fashion that blends individuality and authenticity. Natural fabrics and timeless designs allow you to embody your own personal style – the freedom to be yourself.
prodImage
£55.05
Shipping: Free
Marc OߴPolo Women's Pointed Collar Jersey Blouse with Stretch, Blue (Manic Midnight), XS B0CB6VMMLJ
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Marc OߴPolo Women's Pointed Collar Jersey Blouse with Stretch, White (Off White), L B09B2H3RC4
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc OߴPolo Women's Pointed Collar Jersey Blouse with Stretch, Blue (Manic Midnight), M B0CB6W8XLD
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's blouse-shirt
Material: Viscose-elastane blend
Fit: Straight
Collar: Turn-down collar
Closure type: Full button placket

Price History

1M 3M
Marc O'Polo Women's blouse shirt long viscose elastane blend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Jwp Shirt Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Women
£64.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£65.20
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Shirt
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox 120 Cool Tec T-Shirt Women
£41.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Women
£68.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£55.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel