Mapex Venus Fusion

Manufacturer: Mapex
Mapex Venus Fusion
from £621.502 offersManufacturer: Mapex
• Complete 5-piece drum set
• Configuration: 20-inch bass drum, 10-inch and 12-inch toms, 14-inch floor tom, 14-inch snare
• Includes Zildjian Planet Z cymbal set
• Complete hardware included, including throne
• Tom holder with ball joints
• Material: wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mapex Venus Fusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mapex

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mapex Venus 20" Fusion Drum Kit, Black Galaxy Sparkle color
Mapex Venus 20" Fusion Drum Kit, Black Galaxy Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£621.50
£632.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Mapex Venus 22" Rock Fusion Drum Kit, Steel Blue Metallic color
Mapex Venus 22" Rock Fusion Drum Kit, Steel Blue Metallic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£621.50
£632.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Complete 5-piece drum set
Configuration: 20-inch bass drum, 10-inch and 12-inch toms, 14-inch floor tom, 14-inch snare
Includes Zildjian Planet Z cymbal set
Complete hardware included, including throne
Tom holder with ball joints
Material: wood

Price History

1M
Mapex Venus Fusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel