Mannesmann M65405 Punch and Chisel Set 6-piece

• 6-piece percussion tool set
• CV steel forged
• 8-sided shank
• Foldable metal cassette
• Ideal for power tool accessories
• Dimensions: Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm, Height 2 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann Pin Punch Set with CV Chisel (6 Pieces) B000K2PFCG
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brüder Mannesmann 6 Piece Pin Punch Set with Chisel Centre Awl Hand Tool 65405
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece percussion tool set
CV steel forged
8-sided shank
Foldable metal cassette
Ideal for power tool accessories
Dimensions: Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm, Height 2 cm
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel