Mannesmann 580-piece Machine Screw Assortment

• 580-piece machine screw assortment
• Includes hex bolts, carriage bolts, hex nuts, hex lock nuts, spring washers, flat washers, fender washers
• Zinc-plated for good corrosion resistance
• Transparent lid for clear visibility
• Material: metal
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brüder Mannesmann Threaded Screw Assortment, 580 Pieces, M13010 B000B9RKFS
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brüder Mannesmann Mannesmann M13010 580-Piece Machine Screw Set Assorted
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
Brüder Mannesmann Threaded Screw Assortment, 580 Pieces, M13010 FBAc_mannesmann_666
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
580-piece machine screw assortment
Includes hex bolts, carriage bolts, hex nuts, hex lock nuts, spring washers, flat washers, fender washers
Zinc-plated for good corrosion resistance
Transparent lid for clear visibility
Material: metal
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel