Makita DCM501ZAR

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCM501ZAR
from £75.00to £117.935 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.24 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Capacity in Cups: 4 cup(s)
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCM501ZAR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCM501ZAR Special Edition Coffee Maker - Red
Makita DCM501ZAR Special Edition Coffee Maker - Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCM501ZAR Cordless Coffee Maker (Red Version) – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Dedicated 240ml cup included, designed to fit in the machine without leaving a gap to protect against splash and dirt entry Compatible with commercial cups up to 90mm height Compatible with 60mm coffee bags as well as ground coffee Carry handle for easy transporting Battery ports for both LXT and CXT battery use Protection cover for empty battery teminals Boil dry protection function Not compatible with G-Series batteries or 10.8V cluster type batteries, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCM501ZAR 18v Cordless Coffee Machine Red Coffee Machine Body (Silver)
Makita DCM501ZAR 18v Cordless Coffee Machine Red Coffee Machine Body (Silver), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCM501ZAR 10.8v CXT / 18v LXT Special Edition Red Coffee Maker Body Only
Makita DCM501ZAR 10.8v CXT / 18v LXT Special Edition Red Coffee Maker Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DCM501ZAR Cordless Coffee Maker (Red Version) – Batteries and Charger ...
Makita DCM501ZAR Cordless Coffee Maker (Red Version) – Batteries and Charger ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Measuring scoop, cup, filter, filter holder, coffee pod holder
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.7 Centimetre x H21.8 Centimetre x D24.3 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Functions
Display:No
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes
Other
Power supply: 14.4 V / 18 V
System
Capacity in Litres:0.24 L
Capacity in Cups:4 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCM501ZAR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Bueno coffee machine glass
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi ICMJ 210
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 1342
£62.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Includeo CM5338
£75.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel