Märklin Train set construction train DB (87762)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Train set construction train DB (87762)
from £150.99to £163.353 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• DB construction train car set
• Includes staff coach, construction foreman’s car, sleeper coach, low-side flatcar
• Era: Epoch IV
• Total length over buffers 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Train set construction train DB (87762)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin DB Construction Train Rolling Stock Set (4) IV 1:220 Scale, Z Scale MN87762
Marklin DB Construction Train Rolling Stock Set (4) IV 1:220 Scale, Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£150.99
£155.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 87762 DB Construction Train Rolling Stock Set (4) IV
Marklin 87762 DB Construction Train Rolling Stock Set (4) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin DB Construction Train Rolling Stock Set (4) IV MN87762 Z Gauge
Marklin DB Construction Train Rolling Stock Set (4) IV MN87762 Z Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£163.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DB construction train car set
Includes staff coach, construction foreman’s car, sleeper coach, low-side flatcar
Era: Epoch IV
Total length over buffers 230 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Train set construction train DB (87762)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel