Märklin Carbide Bottle Cart Set (82092)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Carbide Bottle Cart Set (82092)
from £203.99to £227.953 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Carbide Bottle Cart Set
• Quantity: 5 carts
• Material: Metal
• Detailed replica of the removable carbide bottles
• Overall length 288 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Carbide Bottle Cart Set (82092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin DB SKW Trostberg Carbide Container Wagon Set (5) IV 1:220 Scale, Z Scale MN82092
Marklin DB SKW Trostberg Carbide Container Wagon Set (5) IV 1:220 Scale, Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£203.99
£208.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 82092 DB SKW Trostberg Carbide Container Wagon Set (5) IV
Marklin 82092 DB SKW Trostberg Carbide Container Wagon Set (5) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin DB SKW Trostberg Carbide Container Wagon Set (5) IV Z Gauge MN82092
Marklin DB SKW Trostberg Carbide Container Wagon Set (5) IV Z Gauge MN82092, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbide Bottle Cart Set
Quantity: 5 carts
Material: Metal
Detailed replica of the removable carbide bottles
Overall length 288 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Carbide Bottle Cart Set (82092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£211.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel