Lowepro ProTactic CS III case for mobile phone

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro ProTactic CS III case for mobile phone
from £19.95to £26.172 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Padded case for Pro and Max smartphones
• Quick attachment to shoulder and waist straps
• Zipper for secure storage
• Stretch pocket for cards or headphones
• Made from 81% recycled fabric
• Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro ProTactic CS III case for mobile phone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro ProTactic CS Phone III Mount Compatible with ProTactic 350/450 III, for Phones with Screen up to 6 Inches, Internal Dimensions 17 cm x 2 cm x 9 cm B0DKTWH54M
SECURE: Zip closure keeps your phone inside until you want it, with padded panels COMPATIBLE: Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Max, Pixel 9 Pro, or Galaxy S24 Ultra, with Sliplock attached loop, Backpack strap compatible, Internal Dimensions 17cm x 2cm x 9cm VERSATILE: Front stretch pocket for cards or headphones REDUCED ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT: 81% recycled fabric (GREEN LINE), tested for durability and longevity, making it the reliable, versatile and eco-friendly choice for pro-photographers RELIABLE : all details are designed to assure durability for a reliable camera case that adapts to your ever-changing needs
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowepro Protactic CS Phone III Mount Compatible with Protactic 350/450 III, for LP37485PWW
Lowepro Protactic CS Phone III Mount Compatible with Protactic 350/450 III, for, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded case for Pro and Max smartphones
Quick attachment to shoulder and waist straps
Zipper for secure storage
Stretch pocket for cards or headphones
Made from 81% recycled fabric
Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro ProTactic CS III case for mobile phone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Grab Bag (AGBAG-002)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EW-63C
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EP-EX15II
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Wristwatch Case AHDWH-301
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Adapter (Lightning)
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type Black Frame
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel