Lorus RRX33HX9

Manufacturer: Lorus
• Wristwatch
• Case: Stainless steel, round, Ø 24.00 mm
• Glass: Mineral crystal
• Display: Analog
• Water-resistant up to 5 ATM
• Strap: Stainless steel, Ø 23.5 mm, water-resistant up to 50 m
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lorus Watch RRX33HX9 Ladies Expandable Bracelet - RRP £49.99
Lorus Watch RRX33HX9 Ladies Expandable Bracelet - RRP £49.99, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lorus RRX33HX9 Women's Quartz Watch Palladium Pad with Metal Strap, Silver, Strap. 141348_mfn
Metal strap: the high-quality metal strap ensures maximum comfort on the wrist. Waterproof wristwatch: the watch is waterproof up to 5 bar, i.e. at a depth of up to 50 metres. It can therefore easily withstand accidental water splashes when washing hands, rain or sweat. Diameter 23.5 x 8.5 mm
prodImage
£47.50
£55.50
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Lorus RRX33HX9 Women's Quartz Watch Palladium Pad with Metal Strap, Silver, Strap.
Features Metal strap: the high-quality metal strap ensures maximum comfort on the wrist. Waterproof wristwatch: the watch is waterproof up to 5...
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Case: Stainless steel, round, Ø 24.00 mm
Glass: Mineral crystal
Display: Analog
Water-resistant up to 5 ATM
Strap: Stainless steel, Ø 23.5 mm, water-resistant up to 50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus RRX33HX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lorus

Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)
£102.78
Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)
£19.97
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)
£24.60
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)
£94.99
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus RG237GX9
£19.99
Lorus RG237GX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.87
Lorus RG835CX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sports RH993NX9
£49.99
Lorus Sports RH993NX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)
£14.95
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Mandala Silver women's watch
£31.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
Esprit Sky Steps women's watch
£28.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Esprit Easy Black Metal Women's Watch
£25.54
Compare Prices
472 offers
Jacques Lemans Eden (1-1267E)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.64
Compare Prices
81 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: £8.00
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel