Lorus RG240WX9

Manufacturer: Lorus
from £32.93to £59.212 offersManufacturer: Lorus
• Wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz, Display: Analog
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar
• Material: Stainless steel
• Dimensions: Ø 36.0 x 8.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus RG240WX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lorus RG240WX9 Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Metal Strap, Gold, Bracelet B0CD82F61R
Stainless steel (gold-plated) Metal strap: The high-quality metal strap with its flat folding clasp with safety pusher ensures maximum comfort on the wrist. Waterproof wristwatch: the watch is waterproof up to 5 bar, i.e. at a depth of up to 50 metres. It can therefore easily withstand accidental water splashes when washing hands, rain or sweat. Diameter 36.0 x 8.3 mm
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Lorus RG240WX9 Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Metal Strap, Gold, Bracelet
Features Stainless steel (gold-plated) Metal strap: The high-quality metal strap with its flat folding clasp with safety pusher ensures maximum...
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Movement: Quartz, Display: Analog
Water-resistant up to 5 bar
Material: Stainless steel
Dimensions: Ø 36.0 x 8.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus RG240WX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lorus

Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)
£102.78
Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)
£19.97
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)
£24.60
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)
£94.99
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus RG237GX9
£19.99
Lorus RG237GX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.87
Lorus RG835CX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sports RH993NX9
£49.99
Lorus Sports RH993NX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)
£14.95
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Eden (1-1267E)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Easy Black Metal Women's Watch
£25.54
Compare Prices
472 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Sky Steps women's watch
£28.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.64
Compare Prices
81 offers
Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£39.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Timex Classic T2H341
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Mandala Silver women's watch
£31.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150C)
£25.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel