Lorus Klassik RJ282BX9

Manufacturer: Lorus
from £49.99to £94.995 offersManufacturer: Lorus
• Women's watch
• Movement: Quartz, Display: analog
• Dial feature: Luminous indices
• Water resistance: up to 5 bar
• Dimensions: Case diameter 30 mm, Case height 9.7 mm, water resistance up to 5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus Klassik RJ282BX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lorus Women’s Traditional Rose Gold SS Bracelet Watch RJ282BX9
Quartz watch, silver dial, two tone stainless steel and rose gold coloured bracelet
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lorus Ladies 30mm Two-Tone Stainless Steel Casual Watch RJ282BX9
Lorus Ladies 30mm Two-Tone Stainless Steel Casual Watch RJ282BX9, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lorus RJ282BX9 Traditional (30mm) Silver Dial / Two-Tone Watch
Lorus was launched by Seiko in 1982 with the goal of providing stylish and elegant watches for its younger and young at heart customers. Seiko's excellent reputation ensured the new brand would be...
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Lorus Traditional (30mm) Silver Dial / Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet
Lorus Traditional (30mm) Silver Dial / Two-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lorus Ladies Two Tone Bracelet Watch RJ282BX9 RRP £94.99
Lorus Ladies Two Tone Bracelet Watch RJ282BX9 RRP £94.99, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's watch
Movement: Quartz, Display: analog
Dial feature: Luminous indices
Water resistance: up to 5 bar
Dimensions: Case diameter 30 mm, Case height 9.7 mm, water resistance up to 5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus Klassik RJ282BX9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lorus

Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)
£102.78
Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)
£19.97
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)
£24.60
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)
£94.99
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus RG237GX9
£19.99
Lorus RG237GX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.87
Lorus RG835CX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sports RH993NX9
£49.99
Lorus Sports RH993NX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)
£14.95
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£47.85
Compare Prices
49 offers
Timex Classic T2H371
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rubicon Watch Company Limited
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel