Lorus Fashion (RG241RX9)

Manufacturer: Lorus
from £49.99to £87.033 offersManufacturer: Lorus
• Women's watch
• Stainless steel case
• Stainless steel bracelet
• Water-resistant up to 10 BAR
• Luminous coating for darkness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus Fashion (RG241RX9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lorus Ladies Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch RG241RX9 RRP £64.99 quartz
Lorus Ladies Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch RG241RX9 RRP £64.99 quartz, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lorus Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Metal Strap, Pink, Fashion
Stainless steel casing: the stainless steel case is robust and gives the watch an elegant, silver-coloured shine. Metal strap: The high-quality metal strap with its flat folding clasp with safety pusher ensures maximum comfort on the wrist. Waterproof wristwatch: the watch is waterproof up to 10 bar, i.e. at a depth of up to 100 metres. It can therefore easily withstand accidental water splashes when washing hands, rain or sweat. Light coating: the luminous coating ensures that the time can be read even in the dark. Diameter 34.0 x 8.5 mm
prodImage
£59.68
£67.68
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Lorus RG241RX9 Ladies Dress Titanium Bracelet Watch
Rose gold bezelLight pink gold sun ray dialLuminous rose gold handsCrystal element hour markersWater Resistant to 100 meter
prodImage
£87.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's watch
Stainless steel case
Stainless steel bracelet
Water-resistant up to 10 BAR
Luminous coating for darkness

Price History

1M 3M
Lorus Fashion (RG241RX9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lorus

Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)
£102.92
Lorus Sport (RM319GX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)
£19.97
Lorus Fashion (R2333NX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)
£24.60
Lorus Kids (RRX43CX9)Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)
£94.99
Lorus Sport (RL449AX9)Compare 2 Prices
Lorus RG237GX9
£19.99
Lorus RG237GX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.92
Lorus RG835CX9Compare 1 Prices
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)
£14.95
Lorus Fashion (R2341NX9)Compare 4 Prices
Lorus Sports RH993NX9
£49.99
Lorus Sports RH993NX9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£47.85
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£39.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
willisfords1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: £8.00
prodImage
£87.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel